All entries of this event
7th ITF Taekwon-Do World Cup
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Imnayan Sportif Tarihante(ALG)
ALGERIA (ALG)
Dardar Hocine
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Imnayan Sportif Tarihante(ALG), ALGERIA (ALG)
Dardar Hocine
16270 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 3. Dan
Imnayan Sportif Tarihante(ALG), ALGERIA (ALG)
Dardar Hocine
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Imnayan Sportif Tarihante(ALG), ALGERIA (ALG)
Idris Abdelkader
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Imnayan Sportif Tarihante(ALG), ALGERIA (ALG): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Altamirano Maria Agustina
25183 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +56-62 kg
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Altamirano Maria Agustina
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Altamirano Maria Agustina
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Diaz Federico
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Diaz Federico
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Diaz Federico
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gigena Martin
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gigena Martin
16260 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gonzalez Leonardo
16182 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gonzalez Leonardo
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gonzalez Leonardo
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Mura Estrada Abril
24172 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-50 kg
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Mura Estrada Abril
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Mura Estrada Manuela
23173 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45 kg
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Mura Estrada Manuela
23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Sanchez Facundo
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Sanchez Facundo
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Serrano Sasha
23173 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45 kg
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Serrano Sasha
23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Unión Mediterranea(Mura Estrada, Serrano)
73570 Team Female 12-14 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan
Academia Argentina de Taekwon-Do/FEDART(ITF39), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 8
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Arce Pablo
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Arce Pablo
16260 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Arce Pablo
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Arce Pablo
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
ARG TEAM(Berenguer, Fernandez Cardarelli, Gozzano, Neyro, Rodriguez Signatti)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Balboa Cristian
17182 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Balboa Cristian
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Balboa Cristian
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Barat Constanza
25184 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +62-68 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Barat Guillermina
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Barat Guillermina
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Barat Victoria
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Berenguer Tomas
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Berenguer Tomas
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Berenguer Tomas
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Blanco Agustin
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Blanco Agustin
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Caamaño Sasha Micaela
24173 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-55 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Caamaño Sasha Micaela
24270 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 3. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Canut Camila
25184 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +62-68 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Canut Camila
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Carente Yago
13142 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45-52 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Carente Yago
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Carente Yago
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Colsani Lautaro
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Colsani Lautaro
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Colsani Lautaro
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Dielma Lucas
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Dielma Lucas
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Fernandez Cardarelli Francisco
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Fernandez Cardarelli Francisco
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Filipuzzi Liliana Raquel
26142 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Filipuzzi Liliana Raquel
26240 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gamboa Silvio
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gamboa Silvio
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Garay Romina
25181 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -50 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Garay Romina
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gozzano Rodrigo
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gozzano Rodrigo
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Greschner Maria
25184 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +62-68 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Greschner Maria
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Guevara Facundo
14176 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +75 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Guevara Facundo
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Guevara Facundo
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Guillamondegui María Eugenia
25142 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +50-56 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Guillamondegui María Eugenia
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Iriarte Luciano
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Iriarte Luciano
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Iriarte Luciano
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Jaef Florencia
25143 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +56-62 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Jaef Florencia
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Latorre Gina
23142 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +38-45 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Latorre Gina
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Latorre Gina
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ledezma Ezequiel Damian
14172 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-56 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ledezma Ezequiel Damian
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ledezma Ezequiel Damian
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lefin Muriel Andrea
25184 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +62-68 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lefin Muriel Andrea
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Luraschi Sebastian
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Luraschi Sebastian
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Mattar Roberto
17183 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Mattar Roberto
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Merino Diego
17181 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Merino Diego
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Navas Martin
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Navas Martin
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Navas Martin
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Neyro Geronimo
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Neyro Geronimo
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Neyro Geronimo
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Perezbrey Roberto
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ramos Franco
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ramos Franco
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ramos Franco
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ripa Lautaro Joel
14176 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +75 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ripa Lautaro Joel
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rodriguez Signatti Cesar
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rodriguez Signatti Cesar
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rodriguez Signatti Cesar
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Romano Camila Luisana
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Romano Camila Luisana
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Romano Camila Luisana
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rosalen Cecilia
25143 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +56-62 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rosalen Cecilia
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rossi Carlos
17182 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rossi Carlos
17270 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 3. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rossi Carlos
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Serna Facundo
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Serna Facundo
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Serna Facundo
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Serna Patricio
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Serna Patricio
16270 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 3. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Serna Patricio
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Serra Ariel
16182 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Tapia Fernando Omar
17181 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Tapia Fernando Omar
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Tapia Fernando Omar
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Tapia Fernando Omar
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
TAPIA ROSSI(Rossi, Tapia)
67580 Team Male +45 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Tavric Julian
16182 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Tavric Julian
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Tavric Julian
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
tkd1(Balboa, Mattar, Merino, Perezbrey, Rossi, Tapia)
67180 Team Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Top Fighter Arg Masc(Blanco, Colsani, Dielma, Navas, Ramos, Vargas, Zalazar)
65280 Team Male 18-35 years Pattern 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Top Fighter Arg Masc(Colsani, Dielma, Luraschi, Navas, Ramos, Vargas, Zalazar)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Top Fighter Arg(Gamboa, Vargas)
65580 Team Male 18-35 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Top Fighter Arg. Fem(Barat, Barat, Barat, Canut, Garay, Velazquez)
75180 Team Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Top Fighter Arg. Fem(Barat, Barat, Barat, Canut, Garay, Velazquez)
75280 Team Female 18-35 years Pattern 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Torres Nicolas
14174 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +62-68 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Torres Nicolas
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Vargas Axel
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Vargas Axel
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Vargas Axel
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Velazquez Sofia
25183 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +56-62 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Velazquez Sofia
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Zalazar Braian
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Zalazar Braian
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Asociacion Central Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF/FEDART(ITF36), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 118 Total athletes 46
Asociacion de Instructores de Taekwon-Do(ITF38)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lo Giusto Adriana
27182 Individual Female +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
Asociacion de Instructores de Taekwon-Do(ITF38), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lo Giusto Adriana
27280 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Asociacion de Instructores de Taekwon-Do(ITF38), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Manna Andrea Viviana
27270 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 3. Dan
Asociacion de Instructores de Taekwon-Do(ITF38), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Manna Andrea Viviana
27380 Individual Female +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion de Instructores de Taekwon-Do(ITF38), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Manna Andrea Viviana
27480 Individual Female +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Asociacion de Instructores de Taekwon-Do(ITF38), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rodríguez Antonio Jose
13144 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +60 kg
Asociacion de Instructores de Taekwon-Do(ITF38), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rodríguez Antonio Jose
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Asociacion de Instructores de Taekwon-Do(ITF38), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rodríguez Antonio Jose
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Asociacion de Instructores de Taekwon-Do(ITF38), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rossel Lara
24174 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +55-60 kg
Asociacion de Instructores de Taekwon-Do(ITF38), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rossel Lara
24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Asociacion de Instructores de Taekwon-Do(ITF38), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rossel Lara
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Asociacion de Instructores de Taekwon-Do(ITF38), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
AETI-Posadas(Insfran, Martinez)
65580 Team Male 18-35 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Aguilar Nelson
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Aguilar Nelson
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Alvarado Branco
14176 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +75 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Alvarado Branco
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Alvarado Branco
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
ATRA-Center Team(Irastorza, Pita)
65580 Team Male 18-35 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Avila Franco
15142 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +57-63 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Avila Franco
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Avila Franco
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Baistrocchi Leandro
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Baistrocchi Leandro
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Baistrocchi Leandro
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Baistrocchi Leandro
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Bargach Mitre Martin Issac
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Bargach Mitre Martin Issac
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Battista Lisandro
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Battista Lisandro
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Battista Lisandro
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Benitez Jorge
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Benitez Jorge
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Carrizo Coral
24175 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +60-65 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Carrizo Coral
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Carrizo Coral
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Carrizo Edgar
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Carrizo Edgar
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Carrizo Edgar
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Castagna Claudia
27181 Individual Female +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -55 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Castagna Claudia
27260 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Castagna Claudia
27480 Individual Female +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Chigioni Maia
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Chigioni Maia
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Coviella Maria Julia
25142 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +50-56 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Coviella Maria Julia
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Coviella Maria Julia
25440 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Crottogini Dante
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Crottogini Dante
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
De Barros Gonzalo
14176 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +75 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
De Barros Gonzalo
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Donde Gonzalo
14176 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +75 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Donde Gonzalo
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
FATI female warriors team(Chigioni, Fusco, Lamelas, Solari)
75180 Team Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
FATI-Senior Warriors Team(Baistrocchi, Benitez, Crottogini, Irastorza, Pita, Turner, Vatrano)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
FATI-Senior Warriors Team(Baistrocchi, Benitez, Crottogini, Irastorza, Pita, Turner, Vatrano)
65280 Team Male 18-35 years Pattern 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
FATI-SENIOR ADVANCE WARRIORS TEAM(Carrizo, Lafuente, Ojeda, Olaechea, Pozo, Romero)
66180 Team Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-.6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
FATI-SENIOR ADVANCE WARRIORS TEAM(Carrizo, Lafuente, Ojeda, Olaechea, Pozo, Romero)
66280 Team Male 36-45 years Pattern 1.-.6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
FATI-Warriors Team(Alvarado, De Barros, Donde, Figueroa, Gadler)
64170 Team Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
FATI-Warriors Team(Alvarado, De Barros, Donde, Figueroa, Gadler)
64270 Team Male 15-17 years Pattern 1.-3. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Figueroa Julian
14174 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +62-68 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Figueroa Julian
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Figueroa Julian
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Fusco Lucia
25184 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +62-68 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Fusco Lucia
25280 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gadler Francisco
14175 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +68-75 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gadler Francisco
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gadler Francisco
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Hermida Angeles
24143 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -50+55 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Hermida Angeles
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Hermida Angeles
24440 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Insfran David
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Insfran David
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Insfran David
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Irastorza Santiago
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Irastorza Santiago
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lafuente Esteban
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lamelas Yanina
25184 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +62-68 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lamelas Yanina
25280 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lamelas Yanina
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Liesegang Carlos
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Liesegang Carlos
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Marchiori Aldana
25141 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -50 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Marchiori Aldana
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Marchiori Aldana
25440 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Martinez Juan Carlos
17182 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Martinez Juan Carlos
17260 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Martinez Juan Carlos
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Martinez Roberto
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Martinez Roberto
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Martinez Roberto
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Morales Daniel
16143 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Morales Daniel
16240 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ojeda Camila
24144 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55-60 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ojeda Camila
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ojeda Camila
24440 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ojeda Hugo
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ojeda Hugo
16270 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 3. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ojeda Hugo
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Olaechea Luciano
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Olaechea Luciano
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Olaechea Luciano
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Olivera Pablo
17143 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Olivera Pablo
17240 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Olivera Pablo
17440 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Palauro Ernesto
17183 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Palauro Ernesto
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Palauro Ernesto
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Pascualetti Ariel
17183 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Pascualetti Ariel
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Pascualetti Ariel
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Pascualetti Ariel
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Paz Alejandra
26142 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Paz Alejandra
26240 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Paz Alejandra
26440 Individual Female 36-45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Pita Federico
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Pita Federico
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Pita Federico
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Pozo Javier
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Pozo Javier
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Pozo Javier
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ramos Micaela
23172 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +38-45 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ramos Micaela
23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ramos Micaela
23470 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rezzano Francisco
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rezzano Francisco
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rojas Maximiliano
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rojas Maximiliano
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Romero Hugo
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Romero Hugo
16260 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 2. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Segal Mauro
15143 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +63-70 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Segal Mauro
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Segal Tomas
13173 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +52-60 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Segal Tomas
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Silva Alfredo
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Silva Alfredo
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Silva Alfredo
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Solari Florencia
25181 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -50 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Solari Florencia
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Solco German
15141 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -57 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Solco German
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Turner Lucas
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Turner Lucas
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Turner Lucas
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Vatrano Alejo
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Vatrano Alejo
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Vatrano Alejo
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
F. Argentina de Taekwon-Do ITF - FATI(ITF50), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 135 Total athletes 48
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Acosta Ailen
25181 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -50 kg
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Acosta Ailen
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Acosta Javier
16182 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Acosta Milagros
25183 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +56-62 kg
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Acosta Milagros
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
AIT LITORAL(Acosta, Acosta, Correa, Tamborini)
75180 Team Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
AIT MISIONES(Larrosa, Sanchez)
74570 Team Female 15-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
AVA ATY(Barreyro, Borkoski, Fiorino, Galmarini, Jurado, Pinzone, Saldaña)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Barreyro Martin
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Borkoski Christian
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Correa Agustina
25183 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +56-62 kg
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Correa Agustina
25280 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Fiorino Franco
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Galmarini Enzo
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Jurado Carlos
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Larrosa Gisela
24176 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +65 kg
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Larrosa Gisela
24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Pinzone Luciano
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rodriguez Cesar
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rodriguez Cesar
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rodriguez Cesar
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rodriguez Cesar
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Saldaña Martin
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Sanchez Lucia
24175 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +60-65 kg
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Sanchez Lucia
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Tamborini Bianca
25181 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -50 kg
Organización Interior Taekwon-Do Argentina(ITF64), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 15
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Alzogaray Jonathan
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Alzogaray Jonathan
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Arostegui Mateo
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Arostegui Mateo
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Borda Gabriel
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Borda Gabriel
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Carrizo German Eduardo
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Carrizo German Eduardo
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Chapay Cristian Andres
16141 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -68 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Chapay Cristian Andres
16240 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cimino Matias
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cimino Matias
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cimino Matias
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Colombo Gillermo
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Corsico Marcelo
17182 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Corsico Marcelo
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Escobar Comesaña Daniel
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Escobar Comesaña Daniel
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Escobar Comesaña Daniel
13470 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Escobar Comesaña Nahir
24174 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +55-60 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Escobar Comesaña Nahir
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Esquivel Giselle
25186 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +75 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Esquivel Giselle
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gadea Martin
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gadea Martin
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gadea Sofia
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gadea Sofia
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gadea Romero Leslie Carolina
25181 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -50 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Gadea Romero Leslie Carolina
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Galanti Alejo Ivan
15143 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +63-70 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Galanti Alejo Ivan
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Garcia Nahuel Ivan
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Garcia Nahuel Ivan
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Garcia Nahuel Ivan
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Guzman Florencia
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Herrera Joaquin
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Herrera Joaquin
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lopez Pazos Lucia
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Lopez Pazos Lucia
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Maldonado Lorena Valeria
26182 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Maldonado Lorena Valeria
26380 Individual Female 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Martilotta Lugo Miriam
26182 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Martilotta Lugo Miriam
26250 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Martinez Elias M.
15141 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -57 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Martinez Elias M.
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Morsentti Javier
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Morsentti Javier
16270 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 3. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Nievas Luis
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Nievas Luis
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ottoni Ruben A.
15145 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78-85 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ottoni Ruben A.
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Peisachowicz Gonzalo
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Pizzi Alejandro
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Pizzi Alejandro
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rafaelle Alan
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rafaelle Alan
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rafaelle Alan
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rafaelle Alan
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rivas Ignacio
16143 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rivas Ignacio
16240 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rodriguez Feliciano
14172 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-56 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Rodriguez Feliciano
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Romero Gustavo
17181 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Romero Gustavo
17250 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ruiz Armando
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ruiz Armando
16270 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 3. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ruthmiling Diego Micael
13173 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +52-60 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Ruthmiling Diego Micael
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Sanchis Maria
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Sanchis Maria
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Suarez Ludmila
24173 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-55 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Suarez Ludmila
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Suarez Ludmila
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Tevez Matias
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Tevez Matias
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
UAIT(Alzogaray, Arostegui, Borda, Carrizo, Colombo, Garcia, Pizzi, Tevez)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Wigor Roman
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Wigor Roman
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Zubiaurre Plinio
17182 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Zubiaurre Plinio
17260 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Organizacion Mar platense de Taekwon-Do(ITF37), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 80 Total athletes 38
ATI Martial Arts AUSTRALIA(ATIMA)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Evans Jae
13172 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-52 kg
ATI Martial Arts AUSTRALIA(ATIMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Frasina Cruz
14172 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-56 kg
ATI Martial Arts AUSTRALIA(ATIMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Rachbind Hadley
14175 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +68-75 kg
ATI Martial Arts AUSTRALIA(ATIMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Reardon Brian
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
ATI Martial Arts AUSTRALIA(ATIMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Yeates Declan
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
ATI Martial Arts AUSTRALIA(ATIMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Australian Independent Taekwon-Do Academy(AITA)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bryant Phillip
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
Australian Independent Taekwon-Do Academy(AITA), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bryant Phillip
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Australian Independent Taekwon-Do Academy(AITA), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bryant Phillip
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Australian Independent Taekwon-Do Academy(AITA), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Berger Cooper
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Berger Cooper
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Blatchford Ella
23173 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45 kg
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Blatchford Ella
23470 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Davies Chanel
23142 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +38-45 kg
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Davies Chanel
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Davies Chanel
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Grooby Austin
14174 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +62-68 kg
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Keating Adam
13172 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-52 kg
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Keating Adam
13470 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Knowles Jason
15144 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +70-78 kg
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Knowles Jason
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
McDonald Dylan
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
McDonald Dylan
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Stretch John
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Stretch John
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Wendell Grayson
13172 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-52 kg
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Wendell Grayson
13470 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Baekjul Black Belt Academy(Baekjul Taekwondo), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Adams Shaun
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Adams Shaun
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Adams Shaun
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Allwright Jazmin
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Allwright Russell
17143 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Allwright Zoe
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Allwright Zoe
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Amie-Fong Nikki
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Amie-Fong Nikki
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bai Rui 1(Liyanagama, Paulsen)
65580 Team Male 18-35 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bai Rui 2(Hall, Patten)
74570 Team Female 15-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bai Rui 3(Johnston, Maslen)
74570 Team Female 15-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bai Rui 4(Broom, Butler, Hennegan, Lewis, Rettke)
76240 Team Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bai Rui Team Sparring(Adams, Crossley, Park, Perkins, Sheward)
63140 Team Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Baranski Alexandra
25145 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-75 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Baranski Alexandra
25440 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Board Christie
25184 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +62-68 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Board Christie
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Board Christie
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bradley John
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Broom Lauren
26240 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Brown Melissa
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Brown Melissa
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Brown Melissa
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Butler Aleisha
26142 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Butler Aleisha
26240 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cao Julian
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cao Julian
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cariola Mia
23172 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +38-45 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cariola Mia
23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Crossley James
13144 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +60 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Crossley James
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Eade Thomas
17182 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Eade Thomas
17250 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Eade Thomas
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Finch Darren
17183 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hall Adam
17183 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hall Adam
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hall Adam
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hall Adam
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hall Georgia
24175 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +60-65 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hall Georgia
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hall Georgia
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hearn Kiara
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hearn Rob
17143 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hennegan Helen
26142 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hennegan Helen
26240 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hughes Andrew
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hughes Andrew
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hughes Andrew
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Johnston Bronte
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Johnston Bronte
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Johnston Oscar
14144 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +62-68 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Johnston Oscar
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Johnston Samuel
17240 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Lawrance Scott
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Lawrance Scott
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Lazzaroni Luca
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Lewis Deborah
26142 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Lewis Deborah
26240 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Liyanagama Dineeth
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Macfarlane Rhys
15144 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +70-78 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Macfarlane Rhys
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Martin Ella
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Maslen Emma
24173 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-55 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Maslen Emma
24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Maslen Peter
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Maslen Peter
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Maslen Peter
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Middleton Kyle
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Middleton Kyle
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Middleton Kyle
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Murphy Kristopher
16143 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Murphy Kristopher
16240 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Murray Jack
13172 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-52 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Murray Jack
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Nguyen Calvin
14174 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +62-68 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Nguyen Calvin
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Nguyen Calvin
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Nguyen Tony
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Nguyen Tony
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Ovenden Catherine
26142 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Park Jackson
13142 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45-52 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Park Jackson
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Park Jackson
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Park Madeleine
24144 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55-60 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Park Madeleine
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Park Madeleine
24440 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Park Nathaniel
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Park Nathaniel
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Park Nathaniel
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Parulekar Prashant
17260 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Patten Olive
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Paulsen Lachlan
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Paulsen Lachlan
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Paulsen Lachlan
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Perkins Rhys
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Perkins Rhys
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Perkins Rhys
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Povey Kirsten
26182 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Povey Kirsten
26380 Individual Female 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Povey Michael
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Rauchbauer Liam
14176 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +75 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Rauchbauer Liam
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Rettke Anna
26142 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Saul Samuel
13142 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45-52 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Saul Samuel
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Schooth Deanne
27182 Individual Female +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Schooth Deanne
27260 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Schooth Deanne
27480 Individual Female +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sheldon Marc
17183 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sheldon Marc
17270 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 3. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sheward Mathew
13144 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +60 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sheward Mathew
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sheward Mathew
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Simms Kiara
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Simms Kiara
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Smythe Lachlan
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Smythe Lachlan
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Tallentire Max
14176 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +75 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Weier Benjamin
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Weier Benjamin
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Weier Benjamin
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Weier Luke
14175 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +68-75 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Weier Luke
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Weier Matthew
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Weier Matthew
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Weier Matthew
13470 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Wilson Leah
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Wilson Leah
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Bai Rui TaeKwon Do Australia(Bai Rui TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 130 Total athletes 61
ELITE TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA(ELITE TKD AUST)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Alkafaji Fatima
24176 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +65 kg
ELITE TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA(ELITE TKD AUST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Alkafaji Sarah
23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
ELITE TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA(ELITE TKD AUST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Blanda Marco
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ELITE TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA(ELITE TKD AUST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Blanda Peter
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
ELITE TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA(ELITE TKD AUST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Clark Jacob
13142 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45-52 kg
ELITE TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA(ELITE TKD AUST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Corbo Jayden
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
ELITE TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA(ELITE TKD AUST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Costa Evan
13173 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +52-60 kg
ELITE TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA(ELITE TKD AUST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Costa Evan
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
ELITE TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA(ELITE TKD AUST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Dimitropoulos Andrea
26260 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 2. Dan
ELITE TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA(ELITE TKD AUST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Dimitropoulos Mary
24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
ELITE TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA(ELITE TKD AUST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Nguyen Ashleigh
25185 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-75 kg
ELITE TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA(ELITE TKD AUST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Rawhiti Alivvia
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ELITE TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA(ELITE TKD AUST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Stanghieri Bianca
24176 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +65 kg
ELITE TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA(ELITE TKD AUST), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Stanghieri Bianca
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
ELITE TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA(ELITE TKD AUST), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 12
FEARLESS MARTIAL ARTS(FMA)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Abdulrahman Mostafa
13144 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +60 kg
FEARLESS MARTIAL ARTS(FMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Barnes Christopher
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
FEARLESS MARTIAL ARTS(FMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Barnes Peter
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
FEARLESS MARTIAL ARTS(FMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hamze Ghassan
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
FEARLESS MARTIAL ARTS(FMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Merheb Jamal
14175 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +68-75 kg
FEARLESS MARTIAL ARTS(FMA), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Hayden Martial Arts(ITF2629)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hayden Trent
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Hayden Martial Arts(ITF2629), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hayden Trent
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Hayden Martial Arts(ITF2629), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Aziz-Parker Noah
15143 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +63-70 kg
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Aziz-Parker Noah
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Aziz-Parker Noah
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Callaway James
15143 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +63-70 kg
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Callaway James
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Elmouhamed Fayad
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Elmouhamed Fayad
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Elmouhamed Fayad
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Garcia Jordy
15145 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78-85 kg
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Garcia Jordy
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
George-Kappen Allen
14144 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +62-68 kg
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
George-Kappen Allen
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
George-Kappen Allen
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
George-Kappen Anjaly
23142 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +38-45 kg
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
George-Kappen Anjaly
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Halas Marion
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Halas Marion
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Halas Marion
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Perez Thomas
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Perez Thomas
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Perez Thomas
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Taylor Dominique
26141 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -55 kg
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Taylor Dominique
26240 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Hwarang Taekwon-do Canberra(Hwarang TKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 9
Impact Taekwon-Do Australia(ITF2637)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bouphasavanh Larita
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Impact Taekwon-Do Australia(ITF2637), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Foulstone Angela Kim
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Impact Taekwon-Do Australia(ITF2637), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Foulstone Angela Kim
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Impact Taekwon-Do Australia[2](ITF2637[2]), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Albayeh Joshua
13144 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +60 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Aussie A - DropBears(Khadi, Luu, Massoud, Parker, Ravlic, Sarkis, Sejranovic, Travieso)
64170 Team Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Aussie A - Pride(Cariotis, Galibert, Hodge, Jones, Massoud)
75180 Team Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Aussie A - Roos(Albayeh, Baker, Khadi, Kilborn, Sarkis , Suthers)
63140 Team Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Aussie A - Southern Cross(Dib, McKane, Powell, Takchi)
65140 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Aussie A - Spirit(Murray, Nguyen, Parker, Purser, Sarkis, Wehbe)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Baker Joshua
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Baker Joshua
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Baker Joshua
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Basoor Nina
25144 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +62-68 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Basoor Nina
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Basoor Nina
25440 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Belivanis Michael
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Belivanis Michael
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Belivanis Michael
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Belivanis Tina
24173 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-55 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Belivanis Tina
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Belivanis Tina
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Boumelhm Jon
14142 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +50-56 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Burt Wayne
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Byerley Mark
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Byerley Mark
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Byerley Mark
13470 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cariotis Anastasia
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cariotis Anastasia
25280 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cariotis Anastasia
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cariotis Anastasia
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Claridades Briley
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Dib Andrew
15142 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +57-63 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Du Bois Denean
26142 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Foreman Darcey
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Foreman Darcey
13260 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Foreman Darcey
13470 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Galibert Stephanie
25183 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +56-62 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Galibert Stephanie
25280 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Galibert Stephanie
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Galibert Stephanie
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Gulliford Kevin
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Gulliford Maria
27240 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Harper Brandon
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Harper Brandon
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hodge Jemima
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hodge Jemima
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hodge Jemima
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hodge Jemima
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Jones Caitlyn
25186 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +75 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Jones Caitlyn
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Jones Caitlyn
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Jones Caitlyn
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Kamprad Nathaniel
13172 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-52 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Kamprad Nathaniel
13470 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Khadi Emily
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Khadi Jacob
14174 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +62-68 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Khadi Jacob
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Khadi Melanie
26181 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -55 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Khadi Raymond
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Khadi Raymond
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Khoury George
14145 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-75 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Kilborn Jack
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Luu Michael
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Luu Michael
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Luu Michael
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Massoud Corey
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Massoud Corey
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Massoud Lani
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Massoud Shianne
23142 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +38-45 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Massoud Shianne
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
McKane Brian
15143 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +63-70 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
McKane Brian
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
McKane Brian
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
McKensey Duncan
16143 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
McKensey Duncan
16240 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Murray Samuel
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Murray Samuel
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Murray Samuel
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Murray Samuel
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Nguyen Kevin
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Nguyen Kevin
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Nguyen Kevin
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Parker Benjamin
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Parker Benjamin
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Parker Benjamin
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Parker Benjamin
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Parker Daniel
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Parker Daniel
14270 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 3. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Parker Daniel
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Powell Aaron
15146 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +85 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Powell Aaron
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Powell Aaron
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Purser Adam
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Purser Adam
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Purser Adam
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Ravlic Cooper
14175 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +68-75 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Ravlic Cooper
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Ravlic Cooper
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sarkis Christopher
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sarkis Christopher
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sarkis Daniel
13142 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45-52 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sarkis James
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sarkis James
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sarkis Frederick
14144 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +62-68 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sarkis Frederick
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sejranovic Leon
14174 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +62-68 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sejranovic Leon
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Stackman Corey
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Strambio Jessica
24173 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-55 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Strambio Jessica
24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Strambio Jessica
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Suthers Jackson
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Suthers Jackson
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Suthers Jackson
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Takchi Louis
15145 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78-85 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Travieso Matthew
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Travieso Matthew
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Vestakis Christopher
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Vestakis Christopher
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Vestakis Christopher
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Wehbe Paul
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Wehbe Paul
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Zhang Shu Qi Shelly
25141 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -50 kg
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Zhang Shu Qi Shelly
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Zhang Shu Qi Shelly
25440 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
ITF Taekwon-Do Australia NA(AU), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 122 Total athletes 54
Jun Tong International Taekwon-Do(ITF2687)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Amirzaian Jonathan
14172 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-56 kg
Jun Tong International Taekwon-Do(ITF2687), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Amirzaian Jonathan
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Jun Tong International Taekwon-Do(ITF2687), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Chea Richie
14175 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +68-75 kg
Jun Tong International Taekwon-Do(ITF2687), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Chea Richie
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Jun Tong International Taekwon-Do(ITF2687), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Chea Richie
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Jun Tong International Taekwon-Do(ITF2687), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Strang Lachlan
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Jun Tong International Taekwon-Do(ITF2687), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Strang Lachlan
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Jun Tong International Taekwon-Do(ITF2687), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Strang Lachlan
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Jun Tong International Taekwon-Do(ITF2687), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Delicana J Dylan
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Giotopoulos - Moore Alek
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Giotopoulos - Moore Alek
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hosain Mariam
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hosain Mariam
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hosain Mohammed Sadiq
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Ngo Thomas
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Ngo Thomas
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sha Cindy
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Sha Cindy
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Tampis Zsanelle
24142 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45-50 kg
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Tampis Zsanelle
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Wu Nan
23142 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +38-45 kg
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Wu Nan
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Zappala Alessia
23142 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +38-45 kg
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Zappala Alessia
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Ki Martial Arts Academy(ITF2636), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 9
Kickin-it TaeKwon-do(KITKD)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Burke Brianna
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Kickin-it TaeKwon-do(KITKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Burke Brianna
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Kickin-it TaeKwon-do(KITKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Gibson Gilmour
17260 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Kickin-it TaeKwon-do(KITKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Gibson Gilmour
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Kickin-it TaeKwon-do(KITKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Gibson Gilmour
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Kickin-it TaeKwon-do(KITKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Kickin-It TKD(Greig, Nicholls)
65580 Team Male 18-35 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Kickin-it TaeKwon-do(KITKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Nicholls Connor
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Kickin-it TaeKwon-do(KITKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Nicholls Connor
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Kickin-it TaeKwon-do(KITKD), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
KMA Dundas Valley(ITF2633)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Gorskina Oxana
26182 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
KMA Dundas Valley(ITF2633), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Lau Nelson
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
KMA Dundas Valley(ITF2633), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Mendrzejewski Tomasz
17181 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
KMA Dundas Valley(ITF2633), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Mendrzejewski Tomasz
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
KMA Dundas Valley(ITF2633), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Mendrzejewski Tomasz
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
KMA Dundas Valley(ITF2633), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
T Pirriwatta
15143 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +63-70 kg
KMA Dundas Valley(ITF2633), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
T Pirriwatta
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
KMA Dundas Valley(ITF2633), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
T Pirriwatta
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
KMA Dundas Valley(ITF2633), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Archibald Kristy
26250 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Betuel Tarquin
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Betuel Tarquin
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Betuel Tarquin
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Blache Salila
24172 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-50 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Blache Salila
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Blache Salila
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Blackwell Isaac
14143 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +56-62 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Blackwell Isaac
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Blackwell Isaac
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bona Rocio
27142 Individual Female +45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bona Rocio
27240 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Byrnes Michael
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Byrnes Michael
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Byrnes Michael
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cheong Adeline
26181 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -55 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cheong Adeline
26280 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cheong-Duryea Amanda
27142 Individual Female +45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cheong-Duryea Amanda
27240 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Chong Euen
14171 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -50 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Chong Euen
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Chong Euen
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Chong Shau
17240 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Chong Yenda
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Chong Yenda
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Chong Yenda
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Crisp Marc
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Crisp Marc
16250 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Crisp Marc
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Dupuy Wilfried
16142 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-78 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Dupuy Wilfried
16240 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Dupuy Wilfried
16440 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Duryea Aiden
14172 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-56 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Duryea Aiden
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Duryea Laura
23142 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +38-45 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Duryea Laura
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Duryea Laura
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Granheim Peter
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hart Marika
26182 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hart Marika
26270 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 3. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hart Marika
26480 Individual Female 36-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Harwood Michael
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Harwood Michael
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Hayward Michael
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Meghji Mahir
16143 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Meghji Mahir
16240 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Meghji Mahir
16440 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Moore Suzanne
26280 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Moore Suzanne
26380 Individual Female 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Murcha Monika
26250 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Platinum Taekwon-Do IV (Cheong, Moore)
76580 Team Female 36-45 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Platinum Taekwon-Do(Archibald, Cheong, Hart, Moore, Murcha, Scott)
76180 Team Female 36-45 years Sparring 1.-.6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Platinum Taekwon-Do(Archibald, Cheong, Hart, Moore, Murcha, Scott)
76280 Team Female 36-45 years Pattern 1.-.6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Platinum Taekwon-Do(Betuel, Byrnes)
65580 Team Male 18-35 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Platinum Taekwon-Do(Chong, Duryea)
64570 Team Male 15-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Platinum Taekwon-Do(Crisp, Harwood, Hayward, Raymond, Short)
66180 Team Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-.6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Platinum Taekwon-Do(Crisp, Harwood, Hayward, Raymond, Short)
66280 Team Male 36-45 years Pattern 1.-.6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Platinum Taekwon-Do(Harwood, Short)
66580 Team Male 36-45 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Platinum Taekwon-Do(Hayward, Raymond)
66580 Team Male 36-45 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Platinum Taekwon-Do(Murcha, Scott)
76580 Team Female 36-45 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Raymond Paul
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Raymond Paul
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Scott Belinda
26250 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Short Liam
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Platinum Taekwon-Do(ITF2723), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Short Liam
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Platinum Taekwon-Do[1](ITF2723[1]), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 65 Total athletes 25
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bryant Rachael
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bryant Rachael
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Bryant Rachael
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Dwyer Henry
15144 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +70-78 kg
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Dwyer Henry
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Dwyer Henry
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Harris Charlene
25280 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Harris Charlene
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Serpell Ben
16240 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Watt Cassandra
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Watt Cassandra
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Yim Sang Yeop
15145 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78-85 kg
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Yim Sang Yeop
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Yim Sang Yeop
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Precision Taekwon-Do Australia(Precision), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
South Australia Taekwon-Do(SAT)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Tay Cher Liang
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
South Australia Taekwon-Do(SAT), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Tay Cher Liang
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
South Australia Taekwon-Do(SAT), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Tam Taekwon-Do Mudokwan(TTM)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Watson Jason
14176 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +75 kg
Tam Taekwon-Do Mudokwan(TTM), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Universal Taekwon-Do(ITF2722)
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Jones Dannielle
24174 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +55-60 kg
Universal Taekwon-Do(ITF2722), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Jones Dannielle
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Universal Taekwon-Do(ITF2722), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Jones Dannielle
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Universal Taekwon-Do(ITF2722), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Shamrock Richelle
24176 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +65 kg
Universal Taekwon-Do(ITF2722), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Shamrock Richelle
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Universal Taekwon-Do(ITF2722), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Shamrock Richelle
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Universal Taekwon-Do(ITF2722), AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Universal Taekwon-Do(Jones , Shamrock)
74570 Team Female 15-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan
Universal Taekwon-Do(ITF2722), AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fischer Christian
15144 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +70-78 kg
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fischer Christian
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Elmar
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Julian
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Julian
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rybar Manfred
17143 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rybar Manfred
17240 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rybar Manfred
17440 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Michael
17142 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-78 kg
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Michael
17240 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Michael
17440 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zadina Oliver
13142 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45-52 kg
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zadina Oliver
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria(ITF2582), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zadina Oliver
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Baekjul-Boolgool Austria[3](ITF2582[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ)
BRAZIL (BRA)
Akemi Kuniy Adriana
26141 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -55 kg
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA)
Akemi Kuniy Adriana
26240 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA)
Akemi Kuniy Adriana
26440 Individual Female 36-45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA)
Batista Caio
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA)
Batista Caio
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA)
Batista Caio
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA)
Galluzzi Polesi Dante
15145 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78-85 kg
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA)
Galluzzi Polesi Dante
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA)
Galluzzi Polesi Dante
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA)
Kalaydjian Poladian Giselle
26142 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA)
Kalaydjian Poladian Giselle
26240 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA)
Serufo Umberto
15143 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +63-70 kg
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA)
Serufo Umberto
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA)
Serufo Umberto
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA)
Thiesen Lucas
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA)
Thiesen Lucas
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA)
Thiesen Lucas
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Federacao Brasileira de Taekwon-Do ITF(BZ), BRAZIL (BRA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 6
Apollo Taekwon-Do(ITF2649)
CANADA (CAN)
Arden Grant
16182 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Apollo Taekwon-Do(ITF2649), CANADA (CAN)
Arden Grant
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Apollo Taekwon-Do(ITF2649), CANADA (CAN)
Arden Grant
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Apollo Taekwon-Do(ITF2649), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Atlantis Taekwon-Do(ITF2703)
CANADA (CAN)
Skog Cody
16182 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Atlantis Taekwon-Do(ITF2703), CANADA (CAN)
Skog Cody
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Atlantis Taekwon-Do(ITF2703), CANADA (CAN)
Woods Olivia
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Atlantis Taekwon-Do(ITF2703), CANADA (CAN)
Woods Olivia
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Atlantis Taekwon-Do(ITF2703), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Énergie Taekwon-Do(ITF2695)
CANADA (CAN)
Héon Stéphanie
25144 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +62-68 kg
Énergie Taekwon-Do(ITF2695), CANADA (CAN)
Héon Stéphanie
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Énergie Taekwon-Do(ITF2695), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
FSJ Taekwon-Do(ITF2691)
CANADA (CAN)
Kitchen Ursan
14146 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +75 kg
FSJ Taekwon-Do(ITF2691), CANADA (CAN)
Kitchen Ursan
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
FSJ Taekwon-Do(ITF2691), CANADA (CAN)
Legebokoff Nikolai
14142 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +50-56 kg
FSJ Taekwon-Do(ITF2691), CANADA (CAN)
Legebokoff Nikolai
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
FSJ Taekwon-Do(ITF2691), CANADA (CAN)
Macdougall Cassidy
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
FSJ Taekwon-Do(ITF2691), CANADA (CAN)
Macdougall Cassidy
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
FSJ Taekwon-Do(ITF2691), CANADA (CAN)
Poole Vera
27182 Individual Female +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
FSJ Taekwon-Do(ITF2691), CANADA (CAN)
Poole Vera
27270 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 3. Dan
FSJ Taekwon-Do(ITF2691), CANADA (CAN)
West Cela
24144 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55-60 kg
FSJ Taekwon-Do(ITF2691), CANADA (CAN)
West Cela
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
FSJ Taekwon-Do(ITF2691), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Gatineau Taekwon-Do(ITF2717)
CANADA (CAN)
Mostovac Miro
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Gatineau Taekwon-Do(ITF2717), CANADA (CAN)
Mostovac Miro
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Gatineau Taekwon-Do(ITF2717), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Guardian Taekwon-Do(ITF2689)
CANADA (CAN)
Basler Christian
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Guardian Taekwon-Do(ITF2689), CANADA (CAN)
Johnson Lisa
25185 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-75 kg
Guardian Taekwon-Do(ITF2689), CANADA (CAN)
Johnston Luke
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Guardian Taekwon-Do(ITF2689), CANADA (CAN)
Johnston Luke
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Guardian Taekwon-Do(ITF2689), CANADA (CAN)
Johnston Luke
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Guardian Taekwon-Do(ITF2689), CANADA (CAN)
Pflance Carson
14175 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +68-75 kg
Guardian Taekwon-Do(ITF2689), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Kodiak Taekwon-Do(ITF2692)
CANADA (CAN)
Holmwood Dwayne
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Kodiak Taekwon-Do(ITF2692), CANADA (CAN)
Holmwood Dwayne
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Kodiak Taekwon-Do(ITF2692), CANADA (CAN)
Holmwood Tara
25144 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +62-68 kg
Kodiak Taekwon-Do(ITF2692), CANADA (CAN)
Holmwood Tara
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Kodiak Taekwon-Do(ITF2692), CANADA (CAN)
Kew Scott
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Kodiak Taekwon-Do(ITF2692), CANADA (CAN)
Kew Scott
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Kodiak Taekwon-Do(ITF2692), CANADA (CAN)
McLaughlin Kelly
17183 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Kodiak Taekwon-Do(ITF2692), CANADA (CAN)
McLaughlin Kelly
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Kodiak Taekwon-Do(ITF2692), CANADA (CAN)
Pelkey Serena
24172 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-50 kg
Kodiak Taekwon-Do(ITF2692), CANADA (CAN)
Pelkey Serena
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Kodiak Taekwon-Do(ITF2692), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Kootenay Taekwon-Do(ITF2690)
CANADA (CAN)
Domin Calvin
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Kootenay Taekwon-Do(ITF2690), CANADA (CAN)
Domin Calvin
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Kootenay Taekwon-Do(ITF2690), CANADA (CAN)
Liebe Adam
13174 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +60 kg
Kootenay Taekwon-Do(ITF2690), CANADA (CAN)
Liebe Adam
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Kootenay Taekwon-Do(ITF2690), CANADA (CAN)
Liebe Adam
13470 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Kootenay Taekwon-Do(ITF2690), CANADA (CAN)
Liebe Markus
17183 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Kootenay Taekwon-Do(ITF2690), CANADA (CAN)
Liebe Markus
17250 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Kootenay Taekwon-Do(ITF2690), CANADA (CAN)
Markowski Nolan
13174 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +60 kg
Kootenay Taekwon-Do(ITF2690), CANADA (CAN)
Markowski Nolan
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Kootenay Taekwon-Do(ITF2690), CANADA (CAN)
Rumpel Ruby
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Kootenay Taekwon-Do(ITF2690), CANADA (CAN)
Rumpel Ruby
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Kootenay Taekwon-Do(ITF2690), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
MacKenzie Taekwon-Do(ITF2688)
CANADA (CAN)
Digdon Mike
17182 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
MacKenzie Taekwon-Do(ITF2688), CANADA (CAN)
Digdon Mike
17260 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
MacKenzie Taekwon-Do(ITF2688), CANADA (CAN)
Digdon Mike
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
MacKenzie Taekwon-Do(ITF2688), CANADA (CAN)
Peddle Evan
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
MacKenzie Taekwon-Do(ITF2688), CANADA (CAN)
Peddle Evan
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
MacKenzie Taekwon-Do(ITF2688), CANADA (CAN)
Royer Barb
27240 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
MacKenzie Taekwon-Do(ITF2688), CANADA (CAN)
Royer Danielle
25143 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +56-62 kg
MacKenzie Taekwon-Do(ITF2688), CANADA (CAN)
Royer Danielle
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
MacKenzie Taekwon-Do(ITF2688), CANADA (CAN)
Vallis Cindy
26181 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -55 kg
MacKenzie Taekwon-Do(ITF2688), CANADA (CAN)
Vallis Cindy
26250 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 1. Dan
MacKenzie Taekwon-Do(ITF2688), CANADA (CAN)
Vallis Cindy
26480 Individual Female 36-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
MacKenzie Taekwon-Do(ITF2688), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 5
Merritt's Ultimate Taekwon-Do(ITF2676)
CANADA (CAN)
Holowiski Gracen
24175 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +60-65 kg
Merritt's Ultimate Taekwon-Do(ITF2676), CANADA (CAN)
Holowiski Gracen
24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Merritt's Ultimate Taekwon-Do(ITF2676), CANADA (CAN)
Holowiski Gracen
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Merritt's Ultimate Taekwon-Do(ITF2676), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Norman's Taekwon-Do(ITF2675)
CANADA (CAN)
Almassy Aaron
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Norman's Taekwon-Do(ITF2675), CANADA (CAN)
Almassy Aaron
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Norman's Taekwon-Do(ITF2675), CANADA (CAN)
Larson Hayden
24172 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-50 kg
Norman's Taekwon-Do(ITF2675), CANADA (CAN)
Norman Garrett
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Norman's Taekwon-Do(ITF2675), CANADA (CAN)
Norman Garrett
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Norman's Taekwon-Do(ITF2675), CANADA (CAN)
Vis Christina
25185 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-75 kg
Norman's Taekwon-Do(ITF2675), CANADA (CAN)
Vis Christina
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Norman's Taekwon-Do(ITF2675), CANADA (CAN)
Vis Christina
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Norman's Taekwon-Do(ITF2675), CANADA (CAN)
Vis Christina
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Norman's Taekwon-Do(ITF2675), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
St.-Etienne Des-Gres Taekwon-Do(ITF2704)
CANADA (CAN)
Bellemare-Paquin Lucas
14174 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +62-68 kg
St.-Etienne Des-Gres Taekwon-Do(ITF2704), CANADA (CAN)
Bellemare-Paquin Lucas
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
St.-Etienne Des-Gres Taekwon-Do(ITF2704), CANADA (CAN)
Bourque Sylvain
17181 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
St.-Etienne Des-Gres Taekwon-Do(ITF2704), CANADA (CAN)
Bourque Sylvain
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
St.-Etienne Des-Gres Taekwon-Do(ITF2704), CANADA (CAN)
Vincent Guillaume
13142 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45-52 kg
St.-Etienne Des-Gres Taekwon-Do(ITF2704), CANADA (CAN)
Vincent Guillaume
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
St.-Etienne Des-Gres Taekwon-Do(ITF2704), CANADA (CAN)
Vincent Jean-François
16143 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
St.-Etienne Des-Gres Taekwon-Do(ITF2704), CANADA (CAN)
Vincent Jean-François
16240 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
St.-Etienne Des-Gres Taekwon-Do(ITF2704), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Taurus Taekwon-Do SW(ITF2701)
CANADA (CAN)
Lobzhenidze Tatiana
25183 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +56-62 kg
Taurus Taekwon-Do SW(ITF2701), CANADA (CAN)
Lobzhenidze Tatiana
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Taurus Taekwon-Do SW(ITF2701), CANADA (CAN)
Lobzhenidze Tatiana
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Taurus Taekwon-Do SW(ITF2701), CANADA (CAN)
Lobzhenidze Tatiana
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Taurus Taekwon-Do SW(ITF2701), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Trân Fusion(ITF2697)
CANADA (CAN)
Ajahn Teo-Berube
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
Trân Fusion(ITF2697), CANADA (CAN)
Ajahn Teo-Berube
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Trân Fusion(ITF2697), CANADA (CAN)
Richard Nguyen
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Trân Fusion(ITF2697), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL)
CHILE (CHI)
Andueza Hugo
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Andueza Hugo
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Bergel Alexandre
16182 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Bergel Alexandre
16270 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 3. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Cifuentes María José
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Cifuentes María José
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Lagies Tristan
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Lagies Tristan
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Leguia Camilo
16182 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Leguia Camilo
16260 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Morales Javier
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Morales Javier
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Naranjo Martin
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Naranjo Martin
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Oviedo Eduardo
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Oviedo Eduardo
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
OVIEDO TAEKWON-DO CLUB ONTCHILE(Bergel, Leguia, Oviedo)
66180 Team Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-.6. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
OviedoTaekwon-do club ONTChile(Lagies, Morales, Naranjo, Rueda, Traslaviña, Vomiero)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
OviedoTaekwon-do club ONTChile(Lagies, Morales, Naranjo, Rueda, Traslaviña, Vomiero)
65280 Team Male 18-35 years Pattern 1.-6. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
OviedoTaekwon-do club ONTChile(Lagies, Morales, Naranjo, Rueda, Traslaviña, Vomiero)
65580 Team Male 18-35 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Quezada Santiago
14172 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-56 kg
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Quezada Santiago
14270 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 3. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Quezada Santiago
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Rudloff Martina
23172 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +38-45 kg
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Rudloff Martina
23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Rueda Hernan
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Rueda Hernan
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Rueda Hernan
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Salas Benjamin
14144 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +62-68 kg
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Salas Benjamin
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Traslaviña Diego
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Traslaviña Diego
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Vomiero Stefano
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI)
Vomiero Stefano
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Federation of Nationals Taekwon-Do Organizations Chile(CHL), CHILE (CHI): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 14
ETA(ITF2471)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Brider Isabel
25181 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -50 kg
ETA(ITF2471), ENGLAND (ENG)
Brider Isabel
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
ETA(ITF2471), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Ethiopian International Taekwon-Do Association(ET)
ETHIOPIA (ETH)
Derara Mulualem
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Ethiopian International Taekwon-Do Association(ET), ETHIOPIA (ETH)
Geleta Yosef
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Ethiopian International Taekwon-Do Association(ET), ETHIOPIA (ETH)
Kumel Eliyas
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Ethiopian International Taekwon-Do Association(ET), ETHIOPIA (ETH)
Kumel Eliyas
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Ethiopian International Taekwon-Do Association(ET), ETHIOPIA (ETH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693)
FINLAND (FIN)
Autio Teemu
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND (FIN)
Autio Teemu
16250 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND (FIN)
Haapakoski Jere
13144 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +60 kg
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND (FIN)
Haapakoski Jere
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND (FIN)
Haapakoski Mika
16143 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND (FIN)
Korkatti Reima
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND (FIN)
Korkatti Reima
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND (FIN)
Korkatti Reima
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND (FIN)
Korteslahti Ninna
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND (FIN)
Korteslahti Ninna
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND (FIN)
Leppänen Eerika
25142 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +50-56 kg
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND (FIN)
Leppänen Eerika
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND (FIN)
Savilampi Henri
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Taekwon-Do Akatemia(ITF2693), FINLAND (FIN)
Savilampi Henri
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Taekwon-Do Akatemia[1](ITF2693[1]), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
ITF-D LV Bayern(ITF2655)
GERMANY (GER)
Marcic Marissa
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
ITF-D LV Bayern(ITF2655), GERMANY (GER)
Marcic Marissa
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
ITF-D LV Bayern(ITF2655), GERMANY (GER)
Mörz Justin
15141 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -57 kg
ITF-D LV Bayern(ITF2655), GERMANY (GER)
Mörz Justin
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF-D LV Bayern(ITF2655), GERMANY (GER)
Mörz Justin
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
ITF-D LV Bayern(ITF2655), GERMANY (GER)
Reinsberger Pia
25146 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +75 kg
ITF-D LV Bayern(ITF2655), GERMANY (GER)
Reinsberger Pia
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF-D LV Bayern(ITF2655), GERMANY (GER)
Schiechtele Anja
25144 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +62-68 kg
ITF-D LV Bayern(ITF2655), GERMANY (GER)
Schiechtele Anja
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF-D LV Bayern(ITF2655), GERMANY (GER)
Schwaiger Andreas
17183 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
ITF-D LV Bayern(ITF2655), GERMANY (GER)
Schwaiger Andreas
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
ITF-D LV Bayern(ITF2655), GERMANY (GER)
Schwaiger Andreas
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
ITF-D LV Bayern(ITF2655), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
Fed. HUNGARY(ITF2182)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Tamás
17260 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Fed. HUNGARY(ITF2182), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Péter
17181 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Fed. HUNGARY(ITF2182), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Péter
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Fed. HUNGARY(ITF2182), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Péter
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Fed. HUNGARY(ITF2182), HUNGARY (HUN)
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(Nagy, Szász)
67580 Team Male +45 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Fed. HUNGARY(ITF2182), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Indian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(IND)
INDIA (IND)
Kumar Mukesh
16182 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Indian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(IND), INDIA (IND)
Kumar Shashank
15142 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +57-63 kg
Indian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(IND), INDIA (IND)
Singh Sai Samarth
14174 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +62-68 kg
Indian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation(IND), INDIA (IND)
Srivastav Arunesh Kumar
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Indian ITF Taekwon-Do Federation[2](IND[2]), INDIA (IND): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR)
IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Stephen
16182 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Stephen
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Irish Taekwon-Do Association(IR), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Mandeville Taekwon-do Centre (ITF2403)
JAMAICA (JAM)
Dewar Jade Olive Marie
24146 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +65 kg
Mandeville Taekwon-do Centre (ITF2403), JAMAICA (JAM)
Dewar Jade Olive Marie
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Mandeville Taekwon-do Centre (ITF2403), JAMAICA (JAM)
Godfrey Jomo Joel Kwame
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Mandeville Taekwon-do Centre (ITF2403), JAMAICA (JAM)
Godfrey Jomo Joel Kwame
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Mandeville Taekwon-do Centre (ITF2403), JAMAICA (JAM)
Mc Lean Jahsiah Christopher
14174 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +62-68 kg
Mandeville Taekwon-do Centre (ITF2403), JAMAICA (JAM)
Mc Lean Jahsiah Christopher
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Mandeville Taekwon-do Centre (ITF2403), JAMAICA (JAM)
Mc Lean Jahsiah Christopher
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Mandeville Taekwon-do Centre (ITF2403), JAMAICA (JAM)
Miles Antonio Ariel
14144 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +62-68 kg
Mandeville Taekwon-do Centre (ITF2403), JAMAICA (JAM)
Miles Antonio Ariel
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Mandeville Taekwon-do Centre (ITF2403), JAMAICA (JAM)
Miles Antonio Ariel
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Mandeville Taekwon-do Centre (ITF2403), JAMAICA (JAM)
Palmer Delroy Alexander
14145 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-75 kg
Mandeville Taekwon-do Centre (ITF2403), JAMAICA (JAM)
Palmer Delroy Alexander
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Mandeville Taekwon-do Centre (ITF2403), JAMAICA (JAM)
Peart Matthew Charles
14142 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +50-56 kg
Mandeville Taekwon-do Centre (ITF2403), JAMAICA (JAM)
Peart Matthew Charles
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Mandeville Taekwon-do Centre (ITF2403), JAMAICA (JAM): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
Taekwon-Do Centre(ITF2418)
JAMAICA (JAM)
Cunningham Sheckema Nichola
25181 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -50 kg
Taekwon-Do Centre(ITF2418), JAMAICA (JAM)
Dusard Nicholos Marlon
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Taekwon-Do Centre(ITF2418), JAMAICA (JAM)
Edwards Kenneth George
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Taekwon-Do Centre(ITF2418), JAMAICA (JAM)
Francis D. Delano
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Taekwon-Do Centre(ITF2418), JAMAICA (JAM)
Jamaica Taekwon-Do(Dusard, Edwards, Francis, Lawrence, Lindsay)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Taekwon-Do Centre(ITF2418), JAMAICA (JAM)
Lawrence Ackeem Anthony
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
Taekwon-Do Centre(ITF2418), JAMAICA (JAM)
Lawrence Ackeem Anthony
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Taekwon-Do Centre(ITF2418), JAMAICA (JAM)
Lindsay Akino Jordan
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
Taekwon-Do Centre(ITF2418), JAMAICA (JAM)
McKay Tye Anthony Williams
15141 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -57 kg
Taekwon-Do Centre(ITF2418), JAMAICA (JAM): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP)
JAPAN (JPN)
Ariga Yu
25181 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -50 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Ariga Yu
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Hatta Ginryu
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Hatta Ginryu
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Hatta Ginryu
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Hibino Ryohei
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Hibino Ryohei
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Horinouchi Sana
25142 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +50-56 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Hotta Rie
25141 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -50 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Hotta Rie
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Ito Kaisei
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Ito Kaisei
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Kanai Natsumi
25141 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -50 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Kanai Natsumi
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Kanki Kouichi
16260 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Kikuchi Tamaki
25141 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -50 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Komaki Yuta
15141 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -57 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Komaki Yuta
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Komaki Yuta
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Mizuno Wataru
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Mizuno Wataru
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Nakai Keita
15141 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -57 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Nakai Keita
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Nakai Keita
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Nishimura Chieko
26260 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Nishio Issa
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Nishio Issa
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Niwa Mahiro
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Niwa Mahiro
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Okuda Kodai
15144 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +70-78 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Okuda Kodai
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Osawa Ayano
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Otsuka Yasuhiro
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Ozawa Takumi
15142 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +57-63 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Ozawa Takumi
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Sakumoto Takuya
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Sakumoto Takuya
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Shimizu Arisa
25181 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -50 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Shimizu Arisa
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Sugano Rentaro
13142 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45-52 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Sugano Rentaro
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Suzuki Masayuki
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Suzuki Masayuki
16270 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 3. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Suzuki Masayuki
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Suzuki Masayuki
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Takahashi Mika
24172 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-50 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Takahashi Mika
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Takiguchi Wataru
15146 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +85 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Takiguchi Wataru
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Takizawa Jumpei
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Takizawa Jumpei
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Tanaka Ryota
15141 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -57 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Tanaka Ryota
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Tanikawa Kosuke
15144 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +70-78 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Tanikawa Kosuke
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Tsuboi Koji
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Tsuboi Koji
16270 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 3. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Tsuboi Koji
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Uchida Sora
15143 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +63-70 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Uchida Sora
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Uchida Sora
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Uno Genta
14171 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -50 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Uno Genta
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Uno Jinya
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Uno Jinya
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Yamada Seshiru
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Yamada Seshiru
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Yamada Seshiru
13470 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Yoshimura Kyoya
13142 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45-52 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN)
Yoshimura Kyoya
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Federation Japan(JP), JAPAN (JPN): Total entries: 70 Total athletes 34
LEBANON(L)
LEBANON (LBN)
Khamis Chahid
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
LEBANON(L), LEBANON (LBN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ITF Madagascar Association(MAD)
MADAGASCAR (MAD)
Andriamirado Heriniaina
16141 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -68 kg
ITF Madagascar Association(MAD), MADAGASCAR (MAD)
Andriamirado Heriniaina
16240 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Madagascar Association(MAD), MADAGASCAR (MAD)
Andriamirado Heriniaina
16440 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
ITF Madagascar Association(MAD), MADAGASCAR (MAD)
Bertil Karl Akesson
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
ITF Madagascar Association(MAD), MADAGASCAR (MAD)
Clainde Chambria Olaf
15141 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -57 kg
ITF Madagascar Association(MAD), MADAGASCAR (MAD)
Michel Najoromalala
15144 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +70-78 kg
ITF Madagascar Association(MAD), MADAGASCAR (MAD)
Mihary Ambroise Tsihindiny
16142 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-78 kg
ITF Madagascar Association(MAD), MADAGASCAR (MAD)
Rakotoarisoa Tafita
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
ITF Madagascar Association(MAD), MADAGASCAR (MAD)
Rakotoarisoa Tafita
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ITF Madagascar Association(MAD), MADAGASCAR (MAD): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS)
MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Annamalai Naresh
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Charles Santhakumar Chris Santhakumar
13144 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +60 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Charles Santhakumar Chris Santhakumar
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Constend Peskey Joel Reyes
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Constend Peskey Joel Reyes
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Kaniappan Visu Balan
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Kaniappan Visu Balan
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Kaniappan Visu Balan
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Nallapen Seylva Komaar
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Nallapen Seylva Komaar
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Nallapen Seylva Komaar
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Nallapen Seylva Komaar
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Nallapen Thamilharashan
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Nallapen Thamilharashan
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Sangasagram Satiyasaravanan
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Sangasagram Satiyasaravanan
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Sangasagram Satiyasaravanan
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Sangasagram Satiyasaravanan
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Saravanan Navesh
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Saravanan Navesh
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Saravanan Navesh
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Sivapragasam Jayasilen
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Sivapragasam Jayasilen
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Sivapragasam Jayasilen
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/L Raman Sri Vimanthan
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/P Anandarao Pavitra
25143 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +56-62 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/P Tamil Selvam Sharmela
24143 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -50+55 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/P Tamil Selvam Sharmela
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
A/P Tamil Selvam Sharmela
24440 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Abdullah Farhan
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Abdullah Farhan
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Balachandran Vimal Nair
14171 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -50 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Balachandran Vimal Nair
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Balachandran Vimal Nair
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Bin Najmi Nasree
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Bin Najmi Nasree
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Boon Lin, Alvin Aw
16182 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Boon Lin, Alvin Aw
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Bt Helmi Yeap Natasha Mazni
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Chun Weng Wong
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Chun Weng Wong
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Ghafar Talhah
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Ghafar Talhah
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Hashim Ahmad Najib
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Hashim Ahmad Najib
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Hashim Ahmad Najib
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Hashim Azim
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Hashim Azim
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Hashim Azim
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Hoe Hin Wong
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Hoe Hin Wong
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Hoe Hin Wong
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Hoe Hin Wong
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Hoong Wai Lee
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Hoong Wai Lee
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Independent Taekwon-Do Academy Malaysia(Abdullah, Ghafar)
65580 Team Male 18-35 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Independent Taekwon-Do Academy Malaysia(Abdullah, Ghafar, Hashim, Hashim, Zulkefly)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Independent Taekwon-Do Academy Malaysia(Abdullah, Ghafar, Hashim, Hashim, Zulkefly)
65280 Team Male 18-35 years Pattern 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Jia Wei Ang
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Jia Wei Ang
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Jun Xian Wong
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Jun Xian Wong
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Kean Piew See
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Keshandra J.
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Khalid Nashrulhadi
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Khalid Nashrulhadi
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Malaysia ITF 1(Soon Eng Siang, Yew Yang)
65580 Team Male 18-35 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Malaysia ITF 2(A/L Sangasagram, Sivapragasam)
65580 Team Male 18-35 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Malaysia ITF 3(A/L Charles Santhakumar, A/L Constend Peskey, Jhe Yee, Keshandra, Shanmugam)
63140 Team Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Malaysia ITF 4(A/L Annamalai, A/L Saravanan, Balachandran, Nagarajan)
64170 Team Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Min Xian Hng
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Mugilan Gandi K.
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Nagappan K.
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Nagarajan Dinesh Verman
14176 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +75 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Nagarajan Dinesh Verman
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Nagarajan Dinesh Verman
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Neshalleni J.
24143 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -50+55 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Neshalleni J.
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Penang MITF(A/L Kaniappan, A/L Sangasagram, A/L Sivapragasam, Bin Najmi, Mugilan Gandi, Nagappan, Seylva Komaar)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Penang MITF(A/L Kaniappan, A/L Sangasagram, A/L Sivapragasam, Bin Najmi, Mugilan Gandi, Nagappan, Seylva Komaar)
65280 Team Male 18-35 years Pattern 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Perak MITF(Cheong, Chun Weng, Hoong Wai , Jia Wei, Jun Xian, Kean Piew, Seek Chi)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Perak MITF(Cheong, Chun Weng, Hoong Wai , Jia Wei, Jun Xian, Kean Piew, Seek Chi)
65280 Team Male 18-35 years Pattern 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Ponmugilarasan A.
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Seek Chi Chong
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Shanmugam Yogamittran
13142 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45-52 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Shanmugam Yogamittran
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Soon Eng Siang Danis
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Soon Eng Siang Danis
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Tze Huang Princeton Yeoh
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Tze Huang Princeton Yeoh
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Tze Huang Princeton Yeoh
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Yee San Chong
25181 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -50 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Yee San Chong
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Yee Wai Cheong
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Yeong Hooi Tan
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Yeong Hooi Tan
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Yeong Hooi Tan
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Yeong Hooi Tan
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Yew Yang Loke
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Yew Yang Loke
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Zulkefly Mohsein
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)(MYS), MALAYSIA (MAS)
Zulkefly Mohsein
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation (ITF)[2](MYS[2]), MALAYSIA (MAS): Total entries: 102 Total athletes 46
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP)
NEPAL (NEP)
Argeja Chandra Kumar
16250 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP), NEPAL (NEP)
Argeja Magar Bharat
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP), NEPAL (NEP)
Argeja Magar Bharat
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP), NEPAL (NEP)
Budha Magar Prem Bahadur
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP), NEPAL (NEP)
Chhantyal Abhisek
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP), NEPAL (NEP)
Gautam Dipak
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP), NEPAL (NEP)
Gharti Magar Madan Kumar
16270 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 3. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP), NEPAL (NEP)
Giri Rabindra
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP), NEPAL (NEP)
Kafle Robish
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP), NEPAL (NEP)
Kafle Umanga Raj
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP), NEPAL (NEP)
Nepal team(Argeja Magar, Budha Magar, Chhantyal, Gautam, Giri, Kafle, Kafle, Rana, Chhantyal)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP), NEPAL (NEP)
Nepal team(Argeja Magar, Budha Magar, Chhantyal, Gautam, Giri, Kafle, Kafle, Rana, Chhantyal)
65280 Team Male 18-35 years Pattern 1.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP), NEPAL (NEP)
Rana Narayan
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP), NEPAL (NEP)
Tamang Sangita
25181 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -50 kg
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP), NEPAL (NEP)
Thapa Sher Bahadur
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal(NEP), NEPAL (NEP)
_Chhantyal Bhisam
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Federation Nepal[1](NEP[1]), NEPAL (NEP): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 13
WC Tim Kool(ITF2707)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loke Daisy
25186 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +75 kg
WC Tim Kool(ITF2707), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loke Daisy
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
WC Tim Kool(ITF2707), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oranje Cody
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
WC Tim Kool(ITF2707), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oranje Cody
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
WC Tim Kool(ITF2707), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rook Bo
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
WC Tim Kool(ITF2707), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Berhampore TKD(BTKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Berhampore Adv Snr Female PAS(Broczek, Morton)
76580 Team Female 36-45 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Berhampore Senior Female PAS(Walton , Young)
75580 Team Female 18-35 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Berhampore Senior Female Pattern(Broczek, Desouza, Hope, Morton, Yip)
76280 Team Female 36-45 years Pattern 1.-.6. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Broczek Anita
26182 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Broczek Anita
26250 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Costa Marco
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Costa Marco
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Desouza Glauce
26250 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Desouza Glauce
26380 Individual Female 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Desouza Glauce
26480 Individual Female 36-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hope Row
26250 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hope Row
26380 Individual Female 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Linstone Ben
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Morton Chris
26260 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Morton Chris
26380 Individual Female 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Morton Chris
26480 Individual Female 36-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Raptis John
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Raptis John
16250 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Raptis John
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Raptis John
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Vogt Georgia
24174 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +55-60 kg
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Vogt Georgia
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Walton Kyla
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Walton Kyla
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Yip Carmen
26250 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Yip Carmen
26380 Individual Female 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Berhampore TKD(BTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Young Samantha
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Berhampore TKD[1](BTKD[1]), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 11
Calibre TKD(C TKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Auld Phoenix
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Calibre TKD(C TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Auld Phoenix
13470 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Calibre TKD(C TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
CountiesJunior PAS(Auld, Reed )
63570 Team Male 12-14 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan
Calibre TKD(C TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Craggs Aidan
13174 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +60 kg
Calibre TKD(C TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Craggs Aidan
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Calibre TKD(C TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Craggs Aidan
13470 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Calibre TKD(C TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Green Cooper
13142 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45-52 kg
Calibre TKD(C TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Green Cooper
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Calibre TKD(C TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Green Cooper
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Calibre TKD(C TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Purnell-Williams Kaia
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Calibre TKD(C TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Purnell-Williams Kaia
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Calibre TKD(C TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Purnell-Williams Kaia
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Calibre TKD(C TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Reed Cayden
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Calibre TKD(C TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Reed Cayden
13470 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Calibre TKD(C TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 5
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Doogan Brendan
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Doogan Brendan
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Doogan Brendan
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Doogan Brendan
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hakeagatoa Caitlin
23173 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45 kg
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hakeagatoa Caitlin
23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hakeagatoa Caitlin
23470 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hakeagatoa Liam
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hakeagatoa Liam
13260 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2. Dan
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hakeagatoa Liam
13470 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kumar Simran
24172 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-50 kg
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kumar Simran
24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kumar Karthik
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kumar Karthik
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Leong Mitchell
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Leong Mitchell
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Porter Ashley
24174 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +55-60 kg
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Porter Ashley
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Porter Ashley
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe(DSP), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 7
Eastern Taekwon-Do(ETKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
McLachlan Stacey
26240 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Eastern Taekwon-Do(ETKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
McLachlan Stacey
26440 Individual Female 36-45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Eastern Taekwon-Do[1](ETKD[1]), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Glendowie Taekwon-Do(GTKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kong Haman
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
Glendowie Taekwon-Do(GTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kong Haman
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Glendowie Taekwon-Do(GTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kong Haman
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Glendowie Taekwon-Do[1](GTKD[1]), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Hamilton(Ham)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Daborn Mary
27182 Individual Female +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
Hamilton(Ham), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Daborn Mary
27260 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Hamilton(Ham), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Daborn Mary
27380 Individual Female +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Hamilton(Ham), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Daborn Mary
27480 Individual Female +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Hamilton(Ham), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Daborn Sophie
24174 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +55-60 kg
Hamilton(Ham), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Daborn Sophie
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Hamilton(Ham), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Daborn Sophie
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Hamilton(Ham), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Eccles Grant
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Hamilton(Ham), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Eccles Grant
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Hamilton(Ham), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Eccles Grant
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Hamilton(Ham), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Smith Campbell
14144 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +62-68 kg
Hamilton(Ham), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Smith Campbell
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Hamilton(Ham), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Smith Campbell
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Hamilton(Ham), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Smith Duncan
17440 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Hamilton(Ham), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 5
Hart TKD(HTKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cagney Michelle
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Hart TKD(HTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Koper Bianca
25184 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +62-68 kg
Hart TKD(HTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Koper Bianca
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Hart TKD(HTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Hwa Rang(HR)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Attrill Karen
27182 Individual Female +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Attrill Karen
27380 Individual Female +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Attrill Karen
27480 Individual Female +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cherrington Rose
27182 Individual Female +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cherrington Rose
27280 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cherrington Rose
27380 Individual Female +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cossey Daniel
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cossey Daniel
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cossey Daniel
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cossey Peter
17260 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Eade Lorraine
27380 Individual Female +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Farley Noah
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Farley Noah
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Farley Noah
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hwa Rang +45 Female Dan Team(Attrill, Cherrington, Eade, Mackenzie, Marshall, Young-Jasberg)
77180 Team Female +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hwa Rang +45 Female Dan Team(Attrill, Cherrington, Eade, Mackenzie, Marshall, Young-Jasberg)
77280 Team Female +45 years Pattern 1.-6. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hwa Rang +45 Female PAS(Attrill, Young-Jasberg)
77580 Team Female +45 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kingsley Kim
26182 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kingsley Kim
26250 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kingsley Kim
26380 Individual Female 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kingsley Kim
26480 Individual Female 36-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Mackenzie Joy
27182 Individual Female +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Mackenzie Joy
27260 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Mackenzie Joy
27380 Individual Female +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Mackenzie Joy
27480 Individual Female +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Nicholls Liam
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Nicholls Liam
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Nicholls Liam
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Young-Jasberg Christine
27181 Individual Female +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -55 kg
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Young-Jasberg Christine
27280 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Young-Jasberg Christine
27380 Individual Female +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Young-Jasberg Christine
27480 Individual Female +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Hwa Rang(HR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 11
International Taekwon-Do Riccarton(ITR)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Herbison Kris
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Riccarton(ITR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Herbison Kris
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Riccarton(ITR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kim Jin
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
International Taekwon-Do Riccarton(ITR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kim Jin
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Riccarton(ITR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kim Jin
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Riccarton(ITR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Lau Kin
16141 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -68 kg
International Taekwon-Do Riccarton(ITR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Lau Kin
16240 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Riccarton(ITR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Lau Kin
16440 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
International Taekwon-Do Riccarton(ITR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Woodill Calum
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
International Taekwon-Do Riccarton(ITR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Woodill Calum
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Riccarton(ITR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Woodill Calum
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
International Taekwon-Do Riccarton(ITR), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
Ji Shin Kerikeri(JSK)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Epiha Sailor
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
Ji Shin Kerikeri(JSK), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Epiha Sailor
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Ji Shin Kerikeri(JSK), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Epiha Sailor
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Ji Shin Kerikeri(JSK), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hall Carter
13172 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-52 kg
Ji Shin Kerikeri(JSK), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hall Carter
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Ji Shin Kerikeri[2](JSK[2]), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Kapiti Coast TKD(KCTKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Meyer Thomas
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
Kapiti Coast TKD(KCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Meyer Thomas
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Kapiti Coast TKD(KCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Meyer Thomas
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Kapiti Coast TKD(KCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Simmons Patricia
25146 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +75 kg
Kapiti Coast TKD(KCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Simmons Patricia
25440 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Kapiti Coast TKD(KCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Khandallah TKD(K TKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Meek Duane
16182 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Khandallah TKD(K TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Meek Duane
16270 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 3. Dan
Khandallah TKD(K TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Meek Duane
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Khandallah TKD(K TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Meek Duane
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Khandallah TKD(K TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ruaporo Ngatuakana Kazzeus
13172 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-52 kg
Khandallah TKD(K TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ruaporo Ngatuakana Kazzeus
13260 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2. Dan
Khandallah TKD(K TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ruaporo Ngatuakana Kazzeus
13470 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Khandallah TKD(K TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ruaporo Ngatuakana Tamara
23173 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45 kg
Khandallah TKD(K TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ruaporo Ngatuakana Tamara
23260 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 2. Dan
Khandallah TKD(K TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ruaporo Ngatuakana Tamara
23470 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Khandallah TKD(K TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Young Brittany
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Khandallah TKD(K TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Young Brittany
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Khandallah TKD(K TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 4
Legacy Teakwon-Do(L TKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Dang Michelle
24142 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45-50 kg
Legacy Teakwon-Do(L TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Dang Michelle
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Legacy Teakwon-Do(L TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Miramar TKD(M TKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kunz Ren`E
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Miramar TKD(M TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Lourantos Nick
17250 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Miramar TKD(M TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Mosgiel(Mos)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ellis Lachlan
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
Mosgiel(Mos), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ellis Lachlan
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Mosgiel(Mos), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ellis Lachlan
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Mosgiel(Mos), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Gibson Thomas
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
Mosgiel(Mos), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Gibson Thomas
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Mosgiel(Mos), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Gibson Thomas
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Mosgiel(Mos), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Sanderson Brett
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Mosgiel(Mos), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Sanderson Brett
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Mosgiel(Mos), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Sanderson Brett
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Mosgiel(Mos), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Sanderson Isobel
24145 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +60-65 kg
Mosgiel(Mos), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Sanderson Isobel
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Mosgiel(Mos), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Sanderson Isobel
24440 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Mosgiel(Mos), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 4
Nelson ITF Taekwon-Do(NITFT)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Schwass Adam
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
Nelson ITF Taekwon-Do(NITFT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Schwass Adam
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Nelson ITF Taekwon-Do(NITFT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Schwass Adam
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Nelson ITF Taekwon-Do(NITFT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Otago(Ota)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Lockton Katherine
25146 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +75 kg
Otago(Ota), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
PaulM Papakura(PM P)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Amituanai Lonise
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Amituanai Lonise
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Amituanai Mutiatele
24144 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55-60 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Amituanai Mutiatele
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Brown Riana
23173 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Brown Riana
23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Brown Riana
23470 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Childs Amy
23142 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +38-45 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Childs Amy
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Childs Brooke
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Childs Brooke
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Clotworthy Tatum
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Clotworthy Tatum
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Enoka Edward
17142 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-78 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Enoka Edward
17240 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Enoka Shakeelah
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
George Joseph
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
George Joseph
16250 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 1. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
George Layne
25183 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +56-62 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
George Layne
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Harding Glen
17183 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Harding Glen
17260 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Harding Glen
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Lum Logan
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Lum Logan
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Nansen Madeline
24146 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +65 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Nansen Madeline
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Nansen Madeline
24440 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Pallin-Simmonds Dominic
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Pallin-Simmonds Kiefer
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Pallin-Simmonds Nicola
27240 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
PaulM Female Jun Sparring Gup(Amituanai, Enoka, Nansen)
74140 Team Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
PaulM Female Junior PAS(Brown, Tuhiwai)
73570 Team Female 12-14 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
PaulM Female Sparring Gup 12(Amituanai, Childs, Childs, Clotworthy)
73140 Team Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
PaulM Female Sparring Gup(Perry, Simpson, Wu)
75140 Team Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
PaulM Male 12 Sparring(Lum, Reynolds, Singh Saini)
63140 Team Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
PaulM Male Vets PAS(Brown , Speck)
67580 Team Male +45 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
PaulM Male Vets Sparring(Brown , Harding, Speck)
67180 Team Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Perry Amelia
25146 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +75 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Perry Amelia
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Reynolds Liam
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Reynolds Liam
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Reynolds Liam
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Simpson David
17240 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Simpson Richard
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Simpson Terii
25145 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-75 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Simpson Terii
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Singh Saini Manveer
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Singh Saini Manveer
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Singh Saini Manveer
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Speck Keith
17183 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Speck Keith
17260 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Speck Keith
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Speck Keith
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Tapili Harrison
14146 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +75 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Tapili Harrison
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Tapili Harrison
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Tuhiwai Jordyn
23173 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Tuhiwai Jordyn
23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Tuhiwai Jordyn
23470 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Tuhiwai Kerry
16260 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 2. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Tuhiwai Kerry
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Waja Wedaad
27250 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 1. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Waja Wedaad
27380 Individual Female +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Waja Wedaad
27480 Individual Female +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Wu Weiwei
25142 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +50-56 kg
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Wu Weiwei
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Wu Weiwei
25440 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
PaulM Papakura(PM P), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 68 Total athletes 29
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Fereti-Boot Iosefara
24145 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +60-65 kg
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Fereti-Boot Iosefara
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Fereti-Boot Iosefara
24440 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Greene Brenna
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Greene Brenna
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Greene Brenna
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hooper-Whiti Bree
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hooper-Whiti Kees
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hooper-Whiti Kees
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hooper-Whiti Kees
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hooper-Whiti Shirley
27240 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ponga Carmel
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ponga Carmel
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ponga Carmel
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Smale Abbey
24144 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55-60 kg
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Smale Abbey
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Smale Abbey
24440 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Timms Levi
13144 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +60 kg
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Timms Levi
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Timms Levi
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Phoenix Taekwon-Do(Ph TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 8
Pil Sung Taekwon-Do(PS TKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cotton Angus
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Pil Sung Taekwon-Do(PS TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cotton Angus
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Pil Sung Taekwon-Do(PS TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cotton Dylan
13142 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45-52 kg
Pil Sung Taekwon-Do(PS TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cotton Dylan
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Pil Sung Taekwon-Do(PS TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cotton Dylan
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Pil Sung Taekwon-Do(PS TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Filiki Wesley
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
Pil Sung Taekwon-Do(PS TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Filiki Wesley
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Pil Sung Taekwon-Do(PS TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Frontin-Rollet Grace
25145 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-75 kg
Pil Sung Taekwon-Do(PS TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Frontin-Rollet Grace
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Pil Sung Taekwon-Do(PS TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hannah Craig
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Pil Sung Taekwon-Do(PS TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Johnston Lyle
16143 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
Pil Sung Taekwon-Do(PS TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Johnston Rebecca
24172 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-50 kg
Pil Sung Taekwon-Do(PS TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 7
Pulse TKD(P TKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Caley Helen
25280 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Caley Helen
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Depree Mani
14172 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-56 kg
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Depree Mani
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ellis David
17143 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ellis David
17240 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Jackson Luke
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Jackson Luke
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ngatai Jakob
14145 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-75 kg
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ngatai Jakob
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Oliver Angela
26280 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Pabiran Noel
14143 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +56-62 kg
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Pabiran Noel
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Pabiran Noel
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Walker Charlie
14146 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +75 kg
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Walker Charlie
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Walker Charlie
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Pulse TKD(P TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 8
Remuera TKD(Rem TKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Bowler-Parkin Morgan
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Remuera TKD(Rem TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Yu Eun-Byul
25183 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +56-62 kg
Remuera TKD(Rem TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Yu Eun-Byul
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Remuera TKD(Rem TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Batterham Cohen
13142 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45-52 kg
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Batterham Cohen
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Batterham Cohen
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Bawden Margot
26141 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -55 kg
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Bawden Margot
26240 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Bawden Margot
26440 Individual Female 36-45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Crooks Max
14144 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +62-68 kg
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Crooks Max
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Crooks Max
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Dallow Jake
14142 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +50-56 kg
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Dallow Jake
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Dallow Jake
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Fox Cameron
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Fox Cameron
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Fox Cameron
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hammond Paul
17250 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 1. Dan
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hammond Paul
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hammond Paul
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hancox Jethro
14145 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-75 kg
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hancox Jethro
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hancox Jethro
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Jarvis Simon
16142 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-78 kg
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Jarvis Simon
16240 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Jarvis Simon
16440 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Miller Ethan
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Miller Ethan
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Miller Ethan
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Milne Cody
14144 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +62-68 kg
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Milne Cody
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Milne Cody
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ranapiri Sam
14143 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +56-62 kg
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ranapiri Sam
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ranapiri Sam
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
RTR Gup Sparring Junior(Crooks, Dallow, Hancox, Milne, Ranapiri, Van Onselen)
64140 Team Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Somerville Sophie
24173 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-55 kg
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Somerville Sophie
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Somerville Sophie
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Van Der Wal Isabel
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Van Der Wal Isabel
24440 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Van Onselen Rhyva
14146 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +75 kg
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Van Onselen Rhyva
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Van Onselen Rhyva
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Whyte Katie
26142 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Whyte Katie
26240 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Whyte Katie
26440 Individual Female 36-45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
RTR Taekwon-DO(RTR TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 45 Total athletes 15
Silla(Silla)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Black Lou
17250 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Silla(Silla), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Black Lou
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Silla(Silla), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Black Maddison
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Silla(Silla), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Watson Tyson
14141 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -50 kg
Silla(Silla), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Watson Tyson
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Silla(Silla), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Williams Taine
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Silla(Silla), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Williams Taine
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Silla(Silla), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Williams Taine
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Silla(Silla), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Bills Jessica
24173 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-55 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Bills Jessica
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Bowden Matt
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Bowden Matt
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Bowden Nathan
16270 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 3. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Bowden Paula
27240 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Bowden Paula
27440 Individual Female +45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cherrington Luke
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cherrington Luke
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
How Ryan
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
How Ryan
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Jeffery Bailey
14175 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +68-75 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Jeffery Bailey
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Jeffery Bailey
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Mitchell Callum
14174 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +62-68 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Mitchell Callum
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Mitchell Connor
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Mitchell Connor
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Mitchell Connor
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Morozov Alex
14175 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +68-75 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Morozov Alex
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Peters Richard
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Peters Richard
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Peters Richard
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Petrovich Alex
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Petrovich Alex
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Petrovich Alex
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Petrovich Alex
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
SCTA Juniors PAS(Watson, Yates)
64570 Team Male 15-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
SCTA Senior Men(Bowden, Cherrington, Peters, Petrovich, Searle, Searle, Searle)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
SCTA Senior Men(Bowden, Cherrington, Peters, Petrovich, Searle, Searle, Searle)
65280 Team Male 18-35 years Pattern 1.-6. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
SCTA Young Guns(Jeffery, Mitchell, Mitchell , Morozov, Watson, Yates)
64170 Team Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
SCTA Young Guns(Jeffery, Mitchell, Mitchell , Morozov, Watson, Yates)
64270 Team Male 15-17 years Pattern 1.-3. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Searle Jamie
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Searle Jamie
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Searle Michael
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Searle Michael
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Searle Shane
17182 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Searle Shane
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Searle Timothy
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Watson Jack
14175 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +68-75 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Watson Jack
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Watson Reuben
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Watson Reuben
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Whakarau Corina
27240 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Whakarau Janae
24176 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +65 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Whakarau Janae
24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Whakarau Janae
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Yates Cassie
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Yates Cassie
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Yates Cassie
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Yates Dan
14175 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +68-75 kg
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Yates Dan
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Yates Dan
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Southern Cross Taekwon-Do Academy(SC TKD A), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 54 Total athletes 22
Tamaki TKD(T TKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Davies Lili
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Tamaki TKD(T TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Davies Lili
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Tamaki TKD(T TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Davies Lili
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Tamaki TKD[3](T TKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Te Awamutu TKD(TATKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Mallinson Simon
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Te Awamutu TKD(TATKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Mallinson Simon
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Te Awamutu TKD(TATKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Team Mark Trotter(TMT)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Anderson Kyle
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Biddiscombe Rose
25185 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-75 kg
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Biddiscombe Rose
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cain Isabella
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Contti Brenda
25183 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +56-62 kg
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Contti Brenda
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cooper Dean
14176 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +75 kg
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cooper Dean
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cooper Dylan
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cooper Dylan
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Fleming Jacob
14142 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +50-56 kg
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Fleming Jacob
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Geurts Jacqueline
26260 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Geurts Jacqueline
26480 Individual Female 36-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Gouw Terrence
14172 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-56 kg
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Gouw Terrence
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Gouw Terrence
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hale Garath
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hale Garath
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hale Tyrone
17182 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Henry Phillipa
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Henry Phillipa
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Keay-Davies Anton
14172 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-56 kg
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Keay-Davies Anton
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Keay-Davies Anton
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Langdon Toby
14174 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +62-68 kg
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Langdon Toby
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Langdon Toby
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
McCreedy Angel
25184 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +62-68 kg
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
McCreedy Angel
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Murtagh Ethan
14176 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +75 kg
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Neary Sean
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Neary Sean
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Timperley Melissa
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Timperley Melissa
25280 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Timperley Melissa
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
TMT Junior Male Sparring(Cooper, Gouw , Keay-Davies, Langdon, Murtagh)
64170 Team Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
TMT Male Junior PAS(Anderson, Cooper)
64570 Team Male 15-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
TMT Senior Women(Biddiscombe, Contti, Henry, McCreedy, Timperley, Weir)
75180 Team Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
TMT Senior Women(Biddiscombe, Contti, Henry, McCreedy, Timperley, Weir)
75280 Team Female 18-35 years Pattern 1.-6. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Weir Courtney
25184 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +62-68 kg
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Weir Courtney
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Weir Courtney
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Team Mark Trotter(TMT), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 43 Total athletes 19
Tribal Taekwon-Do(TriTKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Iotua Richard
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Tribal Taekwon-Do(TriTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Iotua Richard
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Tribal Taekwon-Do(TriTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Iotua Richard
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Tribal Taekwon-Do(TriTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Tuivaiti Elaijah
14146 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +75 kg
Tribal Taekwon-Do(TriTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Tuivaiti Elaijah
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Tribal Taekwon-Do(TriTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Tuivaiti Elaijah
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Tribal Taekwon-Do(TriTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Tuivaiti Eleisha
24146 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +65 kg
Tribal Taekwon-Do(TriTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Tuivaiti Eleisha
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Tribal Taekwon-Do(TriTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Tuivaiti Eleisha
24440 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Tribal Taekwon-Do(TriTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Baker Zak
15144 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +70-78 kg
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Baker Zak
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Baker Zak
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Bennett Maxwell
14144 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +62-68 kg
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Bennett Maxwell
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Bleakly Joshua
15143 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +63-70 kg
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Bleakly Joshua
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Bleakly Joshua
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Burrows Josh
15146 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +85 kg
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Burrows Josh
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
CVR Gup Senior Sparring(Baker, Bleakly, Burrows, Kukialka, Roberts)
65140 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
CVR Gup Senior Sparring(Baker, Bleakly, Burrows, Kukialka, Roberts)
65240 Team Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
CVR Senior(Hakeagatoa, Herbison, Kim, Koper, Phillips-Harris, Villiers)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Glover Harry
14143 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +56-62 kg
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Glover Harry
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Glover Harry
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hakeagatoa Alexander
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hakeagatoa Alexander
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hakeagatoa Sean
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hakeagatoa Sean
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Hakeagatoa Sean
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Herbison Adam
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Jaduram Kavita
25181 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -50 kg
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kim Igor
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Koper Dominik
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Koper Dominik
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kukialka Marcin
15145 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78-85 kg
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kukialka Marcin
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Kukialka Marcin
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ng Damyan
13173 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +52-60 kg
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ng Damyan
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Ng Damyan
13470 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Phillips-Harris Riley
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Roberts Leroi
15145 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78-85 kg
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Roberts Leroi
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Roberts Leroi
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Shinkarenko James Alexander
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Shinkarenko James Alexander
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Shinkarenko James Alexander
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Villiers Allister
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Villiers Allister
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Van Roon Martial Arts(VRMA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 41 Total athletes 17
Warrior Taekwon-Do(WTKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Timmer Kara Rae
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Warrior Taekwon-Do(WTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
World Class TKD(WCTKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Braakhuis Cody
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Braakhuis Cody
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Braakhuis Cody
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Braakhuis Robert
17182 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Braakhuis Robert
17260 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Braakhuis Robert
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Braakhuis Robert
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Burr Richard
17182 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Burr Richard
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Burr Richard
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Gudsell Nicholas
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Gudsell Nicholas
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Gudsell Nicholas
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Gudsell Peter
17182 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Gudsell Peter
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Gudsell Peter
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Gudsell Peter
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
McEvoy Kerry
17182 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
McEvoy Kerry
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
McEvoy Kerry
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
McEvoy Kerry
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
McKearney David
17182 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
McKearney David
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
McKearney David
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Vogt Alois
17183 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Vogt Alois
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Wellington Vets PAS(Braakhuis, Vogt)
67580 Team Male +45 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
World Class TKD Vets PAS(McEvoy, McKearney)
67580 Team Male +45 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
World Class TKD Vets(Braakhuis, Burr, Gudsell, McEvoy, McKearney, Vogt)
67180 Team Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
World Class TKD Vets(Braakhuis, Burr, Gudsell, McEvoy, McKearney, Vogt)
67280 Team Male +45 years Pattern 1.-6. Dan
World Class TKD(WCTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 8
Xtreme Martial Arts Academy(XMAA)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Burrows-Chatwin Daniel
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
Xtreme Martial Arts Academy(XMAA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Burrows-Chatwin Daniel
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Xtreme Martial Arts Academy(XMAA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Burrows-Chatwin Daniel
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Xtreme Martial Arts Academy(XMAA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Collo Liam
14143 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +56-62 kg
Xtreme Martial Arts Academy(XMAA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Collo Liam
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Xtreme Martial Arts Academy(XMAA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Collo Liam
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Xtreme Martial Arts Academy(XMAA), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Zeal TKD(ZTKD)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
George-Wallace Dominic
14175 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +68-75 kg
Zeal TKD(ZTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
George-Wallace Dominic
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Zeal TKD(ZTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
George-Wallace Dominic
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Zeal TKD(ZTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Prakash Francis
14174 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +62-68 kg
Zeal TKD(ZTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Prakash Francis
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Zeal TKD(ZTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Prakash Francis
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Zeal TKD(ZTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Turitoa-Ratumu Tamuera
14145 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-75 kg
Zeal TKD(ZTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Turitoa-Ratumu Tamuera
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Zeal TKD(ZTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Turitoa-Ratumu Tamuera
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Zeal TKD(ZTKD), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Bergen TKD(ITF2656)
NORWAY (NOR)
Drange Espen
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Drange Espen
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Hammerø Trine
25183 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +56-62 kg
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Hammerø Trine
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Hole Ann Linnea
25183 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +56-62 kg
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Hole Ann Linnea
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Lie Ingrid
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Lie Ingrid
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Lind Madeleine
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Lind Marielle
25280 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Myrland Mats Olsen
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Myrland Mats Olsen
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Naurdinov Magomed
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Naurdinov Magomed
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Norheim Anita
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Norheim Anita
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Norheim Glenn
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Norheim Glenn
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Team West(Drange, Eide, Myrland, Naurdinov, Norheim, Torsteinsen)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Team West(Drange, Eide, Myrland, Naurdinov, Norheim, Torsteinsen)
65280 Team Male 18-35 years Pattern 1.-6. Dan
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Team West(Hammerø, Hole, Lie, Lind, Lind, Norheim)
75180 Team Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Team West(Hammerø, Hole, Lie, Lind, Lind, Norheim)
75280 Team Female 18-35 years Pattern 1.-6. Dan
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Team West(Lind, Lind)
75580 Team Female 18-35 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Torsteinsen Torvald Nam Hoon
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR)
Torsteinsen Torvald Nam Hoon
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Bergen TKD(ITF2656), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 12
Bærum TKD(ITF2662)
NORWAY (NOR)
Krog Didrik
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Bærum TKD(ITF2662), NORWAY (NOR)
Krog Didrik
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Bærum TKD(ITF2662), NORWAY (NOR)
Krog Didrik
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Bærum TKD(ITF2662), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(ITF2620)
NORWAY (NOR)
Brattset Eivind
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(ITF2620), NORWAY (NOR)
Brattset Eivind
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(ITF2620), NORWAY (NOR)
Stendal Tom
16141 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -68 kg
Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(ITF2620), NORWAY (NOR)
Stendal Tom
16240 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(ITF2620), NORWAY (NOR)
Stendal Tom
16440 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Gauldal Taekwon-Do Klubb(ITF2620), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
ITF Aal Taekwon-Do klubb(ITF2719)
NORWAY (NOR)
Ayala-Bonilla Erwin
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
ITF Aal Taekwon-Do klubb(ITF2719), NORWAY (NOR)
Ayala-Trujillo Valerie
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
ITF Aal Taekwon-Do klubb(ITF2719), NORWAY (NOR)
Ayala-Trujillo Valerie
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ITF Aal Taekwon-Do klubb(ITF2719), NORWAY (NOR)
Ayala Trujillo Luna Silvana
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
ITF Aal Taekwon-Do klubb(ITF2719), NORWAY (NOR)
Ayala Trujillo Luna Silvana
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Aal Taekwon-Do klubb(ITF2719), NORWAY (NOR)
Ayala Trujillo Luna Silvana
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
ITF Aal Taekwon-Do klubb(ITF2719), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Melhus Taekwon-Do Klubb(ITF2619)
NORWAY (NOR)
Gimse Anton
17183 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Melhus Taekwon-Do Klubb(ITF2619), NORWAY (NOR)
Gimse Anton
17260 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Melhus Taekwon-Do Klubb(ITF2619), NORWAY (NOR)
Gimse Anton
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Melhus Taekwon-Do Klubb(ITF2619), NORWAY (NOR)
Gimse Anton
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Melhus Taekwon-Do Klubb(ITF2619), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Molde TKD(ITF2578)
NORWAY (NOR)
Flemmen Marius
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY (NOR)
Flemmen Marius
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY (NOR)
Holten Tina Katrin
25280 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY (NOR)
Polakovic Peter
15142 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +57-63 kg
Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY (NOR)
Polakovic Peter
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY (NOR)
Varhol Kristin Sande
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY (NOR)
Varhol Kristin Sande
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Molde TKD(ITF2578), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Norway Southwest(ITF2658)
NORWAY (NOR)
Hassanipour Daniel
14172 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-56 kg
Norway Southwest(ITF2658), NORWAY (NOR)
Hassanipour Daniel
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Norway Southwest(ITF2658), NORWAY (NOR)
Hassanipour Daniel
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Norway Southwest(ITF2658), NORWAY (NOR)
Hvarnes Kristin
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Norway Southwest(ITF2658), NORWAY (NOR)
Søiland Øyvind
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
Norway Southwest(ITF2658), NORWAY (NOR)
Søiland Øyvind
16260 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Norway Southwest(ITF2658), NORWAY (NOR)
Søiland Øyvind
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Norway Southwest(ITF2658), NORWAY (NOR)
Voll Sverre
16142 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-78 kg
Norway Southwest(ITF2658), NORWAY (NOR)
Voll Sverre
16240 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Norway Southwest(ITF2658), NORWAY (NOR)
Voll Sverre
16440 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Norway Southwest(ITF2658), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672)
NORWAY (NOR)
Knutsen Martin Emanuel
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY (NOR)
Turner Kaja
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY (NOR)
Turner Kaja
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Oslo Øst TKD(ITF2672), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Røyken TKD(ITF2602)
NORWAY (NOR)
Barth-Carlsen Marcus
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Røyken TKD(ITF2602), NORWAY (NOR)
Jenstad Elias
14172 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-56 kg
Røyken TKD(ITF2602), NORWAY (NOR)
Jenstad Elias
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Røyken TKD(ITF2602), NORWAY (NOR)
Jenstad Oliver
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
Røyken TKD(ITF2602), NORWAY (NOR)
Jenstad Oliver
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Røyken TKD(ITF2602), NORWAY (NOR)
Jenstad Oliver
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Røyken TKD(ITF2602), NORWAY (NOR)
Wighus Stian
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Røyken TKD(ITF2602), NORWAY (NOR)
Wighus Stian
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Røyken TKD(ITF2602), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Sandefjord TKD(ITF2661)
NORWAY (NOR)
Alzeer Qasem
15142 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +57-63 kg
Sandefjord TKD(ITF2661), NORWAY (NOR)
Alzeer Qasem
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Sandefjord TKD(ITF2661), NORWAY (NOR)
Alzeer Qasem
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Sandefjord TKD(ITF2661), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristiansen Anne-Lise
25186 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +75 kg
Sandefjord TKD(ITF2661), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristiansen Anne-Lise
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Sandefjord TKD(ITF2661), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristiansen Anne-Lise
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Sandefjord TKD(ITF2661), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristiansen Anne-Lise
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Sandefjord TKD(ITF2661), NORWAY (NOR)
Svendsen Camilla K.
25144 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +62-68 kg
Sandefjord TKD(ITF2661), NORWAY (NOR)
Svendsen Camilla K.
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Sandefjord TKD(ITF2661), NORWAY (NOR)
Svendsen Camilla K.
25440 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Sandefjord TKD(ITF2661), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673)
NORWAY (NOR)
Eggesbø Gunnar Inge
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Eide Sivert Lein
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Eilertsen Jack Phillip
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Eilertsen Jack Phillip
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjersvold Kristian Forfot
14176 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +75 kg
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjersvold Kristian Forfot
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjersvold Kristian Forfot
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Haaland Reidun
26182 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Haaland Reidun
26260 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Medin Nanna Brekke
25184 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +62-68 kg
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Medin Nanna Brekke
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Medin Nanna Brekke
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Rautio Ida Välikangas
25184 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +62-68 kg
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Rautio Ida Välikangas
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Smith Jonas
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Smith Jonas
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Steinkjer Aud-Eli
27182 Individual Female +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Steinkjer Aud-Eli
27260 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Steinkjer Ingebrigt
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Steinkjer Ingebrigt
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Steinkjer Ingebrigt
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Trondheim TKD(Gjersvold, Steinkjer)
64570 Team Male 15-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Tønder Lars
14174 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +62-68 kg
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR)
Tønder Lars
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Trondheim TKD(ITF2673), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 11
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA)
PARAGUAY (PAR)
Arrúa Fernando
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Arrúa Fernando
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Arrúa Fernando
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Ávalos Sánchez Celia
25280 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Dacak Alana
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Dacak Iara
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Monteggia Elias
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Monteggia Elias
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Monteggia Elias
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Moreno Ayesa
24172 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-50 kg
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Moreno Ayesa
24270 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 3. Dan
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Moriya Naomi
25181 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -50 kg
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Moriya Naomi
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Moriya Naomi
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Mussi Martin
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Mussi Martin
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Mussi Martin
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
PARAGUAY(Dacak, Dacak)
75580 Team Female 18-35 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR)
Valiente Nicolas
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
Federacion de Taekwon-Do Estilo ITF de la Republica del Paraguay(PA), PARAGUAY (PAR): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 9
Offical Training Center(ITF2634)
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Lin Quan
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
Offical Training Center(ITF2634), PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Lin Quan
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Offical Training Center(ITF2634), PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Lin Quan
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Offical Training Center(ITF2634), PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Lin Quan
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Offical Training Center(ITF2634), PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669)
POLAND (POL)
Blicharski Maciej
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Blicharski Maciej
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Blicharski Marcin
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Blicharski Marcin
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Ciezka Katarzyna
25183 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +56-62 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Ciezka Katarzyna
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Dobrowolski Kamil
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Dobrowolski Kamil
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Drzewucka Laura
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Drzewucka Laura
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Drzewucka Laura
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Elite Club Poland 1(Blicharski, Dobrowolski, Slodkowski, Zazulak, Zuk)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Elite Club Poland 2(Blicharski, Gadzala, Kraszewski, Luniewski, Mroz)
65180 Team Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Elite Club Poland(Ciezka, Karbowska, Kasprzak, Kisiel, Konik, Piotrowska)
75180 Team Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Elite Club Poland(Ciezka, Karbowska, Kasprzak, Kisiel, Konik, Piotrowska)
75280 Team Female 18-35 years Pattern 1.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Gadzala Jakub
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Gadzala Jakub
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Gadzala Jakub
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Hanisch Wioletta
25186 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +75 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Hanisch Wioletta
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Hanisch Wioletta
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Karbowska Anna
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Karbowska Anna
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Karbowska Anna
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Kasprzak Kamila
25185 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-75 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Kasprzak Kamila
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Kisiel Magdalena
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Kisiel Magdalena
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Kolanowska Kamila
25185 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-75 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Kolanowska Kamila
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Kolanowska Kamila
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Konik Karolina
25183 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +56-62 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Konik Karolina
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Kowalczyk Monika
24175 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +60-65 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Kowalczyk Monika
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Kowalczyk Monika
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Kraszewski Grzegorz
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Kraszewski Grzegorz
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Luniewski Karol
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Luniewski Karol
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Luniewski Karol
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Luniewski Karol
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Mazur Dorota
26182 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Mazur Dorota
26280 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Mazur Dorota
26380 Individual Female 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Mroz Mateusz
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Mroz Mateusz
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Piotrowska Paula
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Piotrowska Paula
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Slodkowski Bartosz
15186 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +85 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Slodkowski Bartosz
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Wozniak Pawel
14174 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +62-68 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Wozniak Pawel
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Zazulak Radoslaw
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Zazulak Radoslaw
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Zazulak Radoslaw
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Zuk Maciej
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL)
Zuk Maciej
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
Elite Club Poland(ITF2669), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 58 Total athletes 22
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670)
POLAND (POL)
Baran Daria
25141 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -50 kg
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND (POL)
Baran Daria
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND (POL)
Baran Daria
25440 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND (POL)
Jamuła Paulina
25143 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +56-62 kg
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND (POL)
Jamuła Paulina
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND (POL)
Jamuła Paulina
25440 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND (POL)
Jano Michal
15142 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +57-63 kg
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND (POL)
Jano Michal
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND (POL)
Jano Michal
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce(ITF2670), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668)
POLAND (POL)
Gajewski Mikolaj
14145 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-75 kg
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Gajewski Mikolaj
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Gajewski Mikolaj
14440 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Jackowski Cezary
14174 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +62-68 kg
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Jackowski Cezary
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Jackowski Cezary
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Kedziora Helena
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Kedziora Helena
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Kedziora Helena
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Krajewska Marta
24172 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-50 kg
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Krajewska Marta
24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Luniewska Karolina
23142 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +38-45 kg
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Luniewska Karolina
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Luniewska Karolina
23440 Individual Female 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Matejak Patryk
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Matejak Patryk
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Matejak Patryk
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Misterkiewicz Karol
13141 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -45 kg
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Misterkiewicz Karol
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Misterkiewicz Karol
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Tril Michal
13142 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45-52 kg
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Tril Michal
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Tril Michal
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Zgodka Lukasz
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Zgodka Lukasz
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do(ITF2668), POLAND (POL)
Zgodka Lukasz
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Minski Klub Sportowy Taekwon-Do[1](ITF2668[1]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 9
ROMANIA(ROU)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Gheteu Andra
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gheteu Andra
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Hondru Mircea
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Hondru Mircea
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Kovaci Andra
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Kovaci Andra
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Kovaci Andra
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Madaian Mihai
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Madaian Mihai
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mihai Adelina Alicia
25184 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +62-68 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mihai Adelina Alicia
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mihai Adelina Alicia
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Mihai Adelina Alicia
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Pavel Andreea
25181 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -50 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Pavel Andreea
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Pavel Oana Maria
24173 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-55 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Pavel Oana Maria
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Pavel Oana Maria
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Popa Cristian
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
ROMANIA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU)
Popa Cristian
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
ROMANIA[1](ROU[1]), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 8
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
All Russia Taekwon-Do Federation(Gomes, Unanian)
66580 Team Male 36-45 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
All Russia Taekwon-Do Federation(Kim, Kuleshova)
75580 Team Female 18-35 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Baglay Aleksey
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Baglay Aleksey
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Chumak Sergei
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Chumak Sergei
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Dubinin Vadim
13172 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-52 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Dubinin Vadim
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gomes Andres
16280 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-.6. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Grigoriev Anton
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Grigoriev Anton
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Grimalovskii Dmitrii
13144 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +60 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Grimalovskii Dmitrii
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kamenev-Almazov Vladimir
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kamenev-Almazov Vladimir
16250 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kim Anastasiya
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kim Anastasiya
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kitkin Dmitriy
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kitkin Dmitriy
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kuleshova Victoria
25181 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -50 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kuleshova Victoria
25250 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Li Andrey
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Li Andrey
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Li Irina
25181 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -50 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Li Irina
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nikulshina Anna
24143 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -50+55 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nikulshina Anna
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Pak Fedor
13172 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45-52 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Pak Fedor
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Pak Leonid
16182 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Pak Leonid
16270 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 3. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Prokhorova Elizaveta
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Rozaev Erik
14172 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-56 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Rozaev Erik
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Rozaev Erik
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sharonov Evgeny
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sharonov Evgeny
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shlyakhovaya Eva
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sokolova Svetlana
24174 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +55-60 kg
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sokolova Svetlana
24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sokolova Svetlana
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Unanian Menua
16270 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 3. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Unanian Menua
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
All-Russian Taekwon-Do Federation(RU), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 43 Total athletes 21
ŠK Taekwon - Do Ge-baek Prešov(ITF2640)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Palascakova Lenka
25184 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +62-68 kg
ŠK Taekwon - Do Ge-baek Prešov(ITF2640), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Palascakova Lenka
25270 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
ŠK Taekwon - Do Ge-baek Prešov(ITF2640), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Palascakova Lenka
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ŠK Taekwon - Do Ge-baek Prešov(ITF2640), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tomas Jakub
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
ŠK Taekwon - Do Ge-baek Prešov(ITF2640), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tomas Jakub
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
ŠK Taekwon - Do Ge-baek Prešov(ITF2640), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tomas Jakub
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ŠK Taekwon - Do Ge-baek Prešov(ITF2640), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Gnesta TKD(ITF2581)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Pasanen Ki
24145 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +60-65 kg
Gnesta TKD(ITF2581), SWEDEN (SWE)
Pasanen Ki
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Gnesta TKD(ITF2581), SWEDEN (SWE)
Pasanen Ki
24440 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Gnesta TKD(ITF2581), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ambrosini Lauriane
23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ambrosini Sanzio
17181 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ambrosini Sanzio
17270 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 3. Dan
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ambrosini Sanzio
17480 Individual Male +45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Khelfi Julien
15143 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +63-70 kg
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation(SZ), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mossu Priscille
25142 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +50-56 kg
ITF Switzerland Taekwon-Do Federation[3](SZ[3]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR)
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Edwards Hayden
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Eugene Francisca
27270 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 3. Dan
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Khan Ellis Alexander
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Khan Ellis Alexander
15250 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 1. Dan
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Khan Ellis Alexander
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Khan Nadia
26142 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Khan Nadia
26240 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Maharaj Leanna
25146 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +75 kg
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Maharaj Leanna
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Nakhid Christopher
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Nakhid Christopher
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Nakhid Christopher
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Stephens Mark
15144 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +70-78 kg
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Stephens Mark
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
TRINIDAD W.I.(TR), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Bilusiak Viktoriia
25480 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Blahyi Yurii
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Blahyi Yurii
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
All-Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Master Wallace Blackbelt Academy(ITF2683)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cox Amanda
26142 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
Master Wallace Blackbelt Academy(ITF2683), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cox Amanda
26240 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Master Wallace Blackbelt Academy(ITF2683), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cox Darryl
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
Master Wallace Blackbelt Academy(ITF2683), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cox Darryl
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Master Wallace Blackbelt Academy(ITF2683), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cox Darryl
13440 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Master Wallace Blackbelt Academy[2](ITF2683[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
T-UK(ITF2484)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hynes Simon
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
T-UK(ITF2484), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hynes Simon
15270 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 3. Dan
T-UK(ITF2484), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
TKD Impact(ITF2473)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evio Alyssa
23172 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +38-45 kg
TKD Impact(ITF2473), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evio Alyssa
23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
TKD Impact(ITF2473), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evio Bernardino
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
TKD Impact(ITF2473), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evio Bernardino
16270 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 3. Dan
TKD Impact(ITF2473), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evio Bernardino
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
TKD Impact(ITF2473), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evio Kristine
25182 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +50-56 kg
TKD Impact(ITF2473), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evio Kristine
25260 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
TKD Impact(ITF2473), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evio Kristine
25380 Individual Female 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
TKD Impact(ITF2473), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Brian
16141 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -68 kg
TKD Impact(ITF2473), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Brian
16240 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
TKD Impact(ITF2473), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Brian
16440 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
TKD Impact(ITF2473), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O´Connor David
16142 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-78 kg
TKD Impact(ITF2473), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O´Connor David
16240 Individual Male 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
TKD Impact(ITF2473), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O´Connor David
16440 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
TKD Impact[1](ITF2473[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 5
Apollo Beach Martial Arts Club(ITF2647)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Pippins Michael
15142 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +57-63 kg
Apollo Beach Martial Arts Club(ITF2647), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pippins Michael
15240 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Apollo Beach Martial Arts Club(ITF2647), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pippins Michael
15440 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Apollo Beach Martial Arts Club(ITF2647), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schlegel Katharine
25143 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +56-62 kg
Apollo Beach Martial Arts Club(ITF2647), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schlegel Katharine
25240 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Apollo Beach Martial Arts Club(ITF2647), UNITED STATES (USA)
Schlegel Katharine
25440 Individual Female 18-35 years Special Technique 4.-1. Gup
Apollo Beach Martial Arts Club(ITF2647), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tanny Kimberly
26280 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Apollo Beach Martial Arts Club(ITF2647), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tanny Kimberly
26380 Individual Female 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Apollo Beach Martial Arts Club(ITF2647), UNITED STATES (USA)
Tanny Kimberly
26480 Individual Female 36-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Apollo Beach Martial Arts Club(ITF2647), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Blue Dragon Taekwon-Do(ITF2646)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Montague Jeremy
17143 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
Blue Dragon Taekwon-Do(ITF2646), UNITED STATES (USA)
Montague Jeremy
17240 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Blue Dragon Taekwon-Do(ITF2646), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Dupen Mikayla
24145 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +60-65 kg
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dupen Mikayla
24240 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dupen Nicola
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dupen Nicola
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Dupen Rod
17142 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-78 kg
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ebersberg-Hogle Daniela
26182 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ebersberg-Hogle Daniela
26280 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Ebersberg-Hogle Daniela
26380 Individual Female 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gelhausen Christy
26142 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Gelhausen Christy
26240 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hogle Bryce
15185 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78-85 kg
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hogle Bryce
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hogle Bryce
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lin Yin
27181 Individual Female +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -55 kg
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lin Yin
27250 Individual Female +45 years Pattern 1. Dan
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Lin Yin
27380 Individual Female +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Power Brayden
14175 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +68-75 kg
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Power Brayden
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Power Brayden
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rowe Keith
17260 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 2. Dan
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA)
Rowe Keith
17380 Individual Male +45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Holon Wellness TKD(ITF2603), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 9
Impact Martial Arts(ITF2591)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Harris John
16181 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -68 kg
Impact Martial Arts(ITF2591), UNITED STATES (USA)
Harris John
16380 Individual Male 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
Impact Martial Arts(ITF2591), UNITED STATES (USA)
Harris John
16480 Individual Male 35-45 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
Impact Martial Arts(ITF2591), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kirby Ben
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
Impact Martial Arts(ITF2591), UNITED STATES (USA)
Kirby Ben
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
Impact Martial Arts(ITF2591), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
ITF America Foundation(ITF59)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Figueroa Ariella
25280 Individual Female 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
ITF America Foundation(ITF59), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
JSK TKD(ITF2573)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Burton Joshua
14176 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +75 kg
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Burton Joshua
14270 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 3. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Burton Joshua
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cassidy Paul
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cassidy Paul
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cassidy Paul
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Cassidy Paul
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Engel Chase
13173 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +52-60 kg
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Engel Chase
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Engel Chase
13470 Individual Male 12-14 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hurd Trevor
14174 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +62-68 kg
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hurd Trevor
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hurd Trevor
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Karstadt Joseph
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Karstadt Joseph
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Karstadt Joseph
15380 Individual Male 18-35 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Karstadt Joseph
15480 Individual Male 18-35 years Special Technique 1.-6. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Myers-Haeussler Bryce
14176 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +75 kg
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Myers-Haeussler Bryce
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Myers-Haeussler Bryce
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Myers-Haeussler Kathleen
24174 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +55-60 kg
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Myers-Haeussler Kathleen
24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Myers-Haeussler Kathleen
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Myers-Haeussler Rebecca
24176 Individual Female 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +65 kg
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Myers-Haeussler Rebecca
24260 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Myers-Haeussler Rebecca
24470 Individual Female 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Myers-Haeussler Scott
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Myers-Haeussler Scott
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
Myers-Haeussler Scott
14470 Individual Male 15-17 years Special Technique 1.-3. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
TEAM JSK(Cassidy, Karstadt)
65580 Team Male 18-35 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-6. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
TEAM JSK(Hurd, Myers-Haeussler)
64570 Team Male 15-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA)
TEAM JSK(Myers-Haeussler, Myers-Haeussler)
74570 Team Female 15-17 years Pre-Arranged Sparring 1.-3. Dan
JSK TKD(ITF2573), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 9
National Taekwon-do Association (NTA)(ITF58)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Carlos Julio
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
National Taekwon-do Association (NTA)(ITF58), UNITED STATES (USA)
Carlos Julio
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
National Taekwon-do Association (NTA)(ITF58), UNITED STATES (USA)
Iglesias Jose
17182 Individual Male +45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
National Taekwon-do Association (NTA)(ITF58), UNITED STATES (USA)
Iglesias Jose
17280 Individual Male +45 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
National Taekwon-do Association (NTA)(ITF58), UNITED STATES (USA)
Throo Jennifer
26182 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +55 kg
National Taekwon-do Association (NTA)(ITF58), UNITED STATES (USA)
Throo Jennifer
26270 Individual Female 36-45 years Pattern 3. Dan
National Taekwon-do Association (NTA)(ITF58), UNITED STATES (USA)
Throo Jennifer
26380 Individual Female 36-45 years Power Breaking 1.-6. Dan
National Taekwon-do Association (NTA)(ITF58), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Titus Taekwon-Do Institute(ITF2677)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Durojaiye Titus
15181 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan -57 kg
Titus Taekwon-Do Institute(ITF2677), UNITED STATES (USA)
Durojaiye Titus
15280 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Titus Taekwon-Do Institute(ITF2677), UNITED STATES (USA)
Redway Katie
23173 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45 kg
Titus Taekwon-Do Institute(ITF2677), UNITED STATES (USA)
Redway Katie
23250 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
Titus Taekwon-Do Institute(ITF2677), UNITED STATES (USA)
Samaluru Srinidhi
23143 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +45 kg
Titus Taekwon-Do Institute(ITF2677), UNITED STATES (USA)
Samaluru Srinidhi
23240 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
Titus Taekwon-Do Institute(ITF2677), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdugofurov Mustafo
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdugofurov Mustafo
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdumannonov Akmaljon
15144 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +70-78 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdupattakhov Mukhammadyusuf
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdurahmanov Nuriddin
16182 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +68-78 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdusalomov Akbarali
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdusalomov Akbarali
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abduvaliev Bekzodbek
15143 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +63-70 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Adakhamov Oybek
15142 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +57-63 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Akhmadjanov Makhmudjon
15145 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78-85 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Alidjanov Shokhabbos
15143 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +63-70 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Askarov Khotambek
16142 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-78 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bakirov Bakhrom
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Bakirov Bakhrom
13260 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 2. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Egamberdiev Khakim
15146 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +85 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Egamberdiev Nosirjon
15146 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +85 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Egamberdiev Samadkhon
15142 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +57-63 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ergashev Shokhjakhon
14171 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -50 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ergashev Shokhjakhon
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ibodulloeva Sayyora
26142 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jafarov Dilshod
14172 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-56 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jafarov Dilshod
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jaloliddinov Zukhriddinkhuja
14143 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +56-62 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Jaloliddinov Zukhriddinkhuja
14240 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Juraev Asliddin
16142 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-78 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kadirov Shakhzod
15182 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +57-63 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kadirov Shakhzod
15260 Individual Male 18-35 years Pattern 2. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kenjaboev Khayrullo
16142 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +68-78 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Khabibullaev Davronbek
15145 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78-85 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Khadjayev Saidolim
16143 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Khamidjonov Sherzodbek
15144 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +70-78 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Khudaybergenov Rufat
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Khudaybergenov Rufat
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kodirov Mirodiljon
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kosolapov Sergey
14172 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-56 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kosolapov Sergey
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kuldashev Abdurasul
15183 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +63-70 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Kuldashev Dilshodbek
15144 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +70-78 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mamatov Zuhriddin
16143 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mavlyankariev Javdat
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Mirzaliev Ilyosbek
16141 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -68 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Muradov Akhror
15144 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +70-78 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Musaev Kamol
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nazirov Diyorbek
14172 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-56 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nazirov Diyorbek
14260 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 2. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nigmatullaev Nodirbek
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nigmatullaev Nodirbek
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nuraliev Timur
16183 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +78 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ochilov Azizbek
14141 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup -50 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Oybekov Otabek
14144 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +62-68 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Oybekov Rasulbek
13143 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +52-60 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Oybekov Rasulbek
13240 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 4.-1. Gup
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Pak Stanislav
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Pak Stanislav
14270 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 3. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Polikarpov Aleksey
14176 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +75 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Popova Kseniya
25183 Individual Female 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +56-62 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rafikov Shokhrukh
15184 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 1.-6. Dan +70-78 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rustamov Ilkhomjon
15146 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +85 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rustamov Sardor
15143 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +63-70 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sharifbaev Ikromjon
15143 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +63-70 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Solijonov Mukhammadkodir
14172 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +50-56 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Solijonov Mukhammadkodir
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Solijonova Nafisa
26142 Individual Female 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +55 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sunnatullaev Mukhammad
13171 Individual Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -45 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sunnatullaev Mukhammad
13250 Individual Male 12-14 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Syrkina Karina
23173 Individual Female 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +45 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Syrkina Karina
23270 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 3. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tagaev Khonsaid
14173 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan +56-62 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Tojibaev Osim
15145 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78-85 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Umarov Mavlonbek
15143 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +63-70 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Urunbaev Doston
15146 Individual Male 18-35 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +85 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
UZBEKISTAN(Abdugofurov, Bakirov, Khudaybergenov, Mavlyankariev, Nigmatullaev, Sunnatullaev)
63170 Team Male 12-14 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
UZBEKISTAN(Abdugofurov, Bakirov, Khudaybergenov, Mavlyankariev, Nigmatullaev, Sunnatullaev)
63270 Team Male 12-14 years Pattern 1.-3. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
UZBEKISTAN(Ergashev, Jafarov, Kosolapov, Nazirov, Pak, Polikarpov)
64170 Team Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
UZBEKISTAN(Ergashev, Jafarov, Kosolapov, Nazirov, Pak, Polikarpov)
64270 Team Male 15-17 years Pattern 1.-3. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Zakirov Adil
14171 Individual Male 15-17 years Sparring 1.-3. Dan -50 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Zakirov Adil
14250 Individual Male 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ziyamukhamedov Aziz
16143 Individual Male 36-45 years Sparring 4.-1. Gup +78 kg
ITF Uzbekistan(UZ), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 78 Total athletes 57
Teams: 127 Total entries: 2304 Total athletes: 1028
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 15:51:44 CEST +02:00)